SEMAINE NAUTIQUE INTERNATIONALE DE MEDITERRANEE 2014 -_- 18/04/2014 au 21/04/2014 |
FRA 35911 TELEMAQUE (SUN FAST 32) FRA 37269 ALMOGAVER (X 34) FRA 37631 SOLENN (A 31) FRA 35545 MELTEM-RESIDHOME (DUFOUR 34) FRA 38436 GAÏA (A 31) FRA 36663 PARADOXE (X 34) FRA 9579 FIOUPELAN (ELAN 333) FRA 36669 AXA-102°SUD (FIRST 34.7) FRA 37291 AIDA (A 31) FRA 35371 BACCHUS (FIRST 31.7) FRA 38387 AR WECH'ALL (J P K 10.10) FRA 36719 FIRSTY 3 (A 31) FRA 9571 VIRUS !! (FIRST 31.7) FRA 8038 FANTOME (DRAC 11) GBR66R CHECKMATE (MGHS 30) FRA 37503 ILOGAN (DUFOUR 34 E) FRA 37497 KIMBE RED (DUFOUR 34 E) FRA 43624 COCO (SALONA 33) FRA 27830 HOBBY ONE (FIRST 34.7) FRA 39243 SCHEGGIA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 6914 MAURESQUE (DRAC ONE TON) FRA 29371 COSINUS X (X 332) FRA 36598 OCTAVE (FIRST 31.7) FRA 27802 GODZILLA (FIRST 300 SP) FRA 15710 TI VITI TEAM (747 OD) FRA 37038 CAPELLA (ELAN 340) FRA 38078 REIVILO (FIRST 30 JK) FRA 15023 GERONIMO (JOD 35) FRA 25827 LOONY CAT (ELAN 333) FRA 9684 HATHOR 3 (DUFOUR 34 E ) FRA 34788 BERNINA (FIRST 31.7) FRA 43622 GLENINO (A 27) FRA 9745 LOUISE (SORMIOU 29) FRA 13250 MOSQUITO (FIRST 35) FRA 39219 ALYSCAMPS (FIRST 29 GTE) FRA 35127 EUREKA (FIRST 31.7)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 Club / Pays 1
MERLIER Eric
QUENNEPOIX Didier
GORCE Jerome
QUENNEPOIX Thomas
JADOT Florent
PETETOT Christophe
PAILLET Franck 24.00 41.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 10
10.0 17
17.0 3
3.0
Y C EMBIEZ
Y C EMBIEZ
C V O
Y C EMBIEZ
Y C EMBIEZ
S N BANDOL
Y C TOULON 2
ILLES Antoine
NOURRIC Jean pierre
DEMIER Cyrille
LOPEZ Nicolas
FERRARI Laurent
ILLES Olivier
COLLET Henri
FERRAN Erik 30.00 39.00 6
6.0 4
4.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 2
2.0 9
9.0 1
1.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas 3
GERARD Ludovic
BOICHOT Anne laure
AUGENDRE Frederic
SIMON Thibaut
STEINSCHNEIDER Remy
BULOT Antoine
SALLAZ Bruno 35.00 47.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 7
7.0 3
3.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 12
12.0
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
UNCL
Base du Salagou
atscaf voile
CNTL
CN MARINE TOULON 4
SAGOLS Laurent
CODERCH Paul
PRUNIN Vincent
LUGAND Francois xavie
LE GRAS Herve
DE GUITAUT Alois
GONCALVES Nicolas
GONCALVES Julien 40.00 55.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 11
11.0 DPIi
15.0 14
14.0 9
9.0
Yacht Club BANYULS
Y C ST CYPRIEN
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Yacht Club BANYULS
SPI D OC
Yacht Club BANYULS
Yacht Club BANYULS
Yacht Club BANYULS 5
CALVET Pierre
GACHON Dorian
SAINT JOURS Romain
BECQUE Alexandre
MOZZANINO Timothy
SAINT-JOURS Bastien jean
LACAZA Jean-marie
DERELY Antoine 45.00 58.00 13
13.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 2
2.0
Y C A R
C N CANET PERPIGNAN
Yacht Club BANYULS
Yacht Club BANYULS
S N NARBONNE
C N MARIN
Y C A R
CNTL 6
MAERTEN Bruno
FERRIER Genevieve
COSTANTINI Dominique
CHOISNET Thomas
LARATTE Eric
GUERIN Emmanuel
BEREST Yannick
BEGUE Jean christophe 52.00 70.00 9
9.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 18
18.0 6
6.0
CNTL
CNTL
C V EVIAN
CNTL
CN Port Miou
C V EVIAN
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE 7
FORESTIER Armand
FORESTIER Frederic
FORESTIER Joelle
FORESTIER Guillaume
PURIFICATO Florence
REGGIO Julien
REGGIO Olivia
DUBOISSET Julien
FORESTIER Nicolas
LEYDET Jean-christophe
MENTION Veronique 56.00 93.00 11
11.0 7
7.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 6
6.0 OCS
37.0 4
4.0 13
13.0
CNTL
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
C N MARTIGUES
S N MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MOUISSEQUES
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
CNTL 8
GUILLEROT Olivier
GUILLOT Michel
LIBRA Thierry
COSQUER Joel
AUZENDE Robert
BERTRAND Philippe
FORMAGGIO Patrick
SARASAL Antonia 63.00 79.00 15
15.0 16
16.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 14
14.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 4
4.0
C V MARTIGUES
C V MARTIGUES
C N ISTRES
C V MARTIGUES
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
C V MARTIGUES
C V MARTIGUES 9
BRUNENGO Corinne
ANCEL Ariane
CAVASSILAS Nicolas
CHAMAILLARD Jacques
ODDOU Philippe
GONDRY Sylvain
DESPLATS Laure
BARBE Laurent 66.00 90.00 8
8.0 10
10.0 24
24.0 14
14.0 9
9.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 20
20.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
YC ROUEN 76
S N MARSEILLE
C M V MARSEILLE 10
JOURDAN Jean louis
LEXA Dominique
LEXA Yann
LEXA Eric
DEJEAN Jacques
TORRES Gerard
ARRIGHI Jean-luc 73.00 97.00 24
24.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 15
15.0
S N MOUISSEQUES
S N MOUISSEQUES
S N MOUISSEQUES
S N MOUISSEQUES
S N BANDOL
S N MOUISSEQUES
S N BANDOL 11
PELEGRIN Michel
DAHON Daniel
JARNOT Gilles
DANIEL Jean renaud
SIMONNET Frederic
BECQUEMIE Olivier
MONTAGNY Roland
MONTAGNY Genevieve 80.00 117.00 12
12.0 19
19.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 OCS
37.0 18
18.0 16
16.0 10
10.0
S N MOUISSEQUES
Y C des Sablettes
S R DE TOULON
Y C des Sablettes
S.T.C
S N DE SANARY
SNPM
SNPM 12
MULLER Pascal
PAGES Eric
LAGRAVE Franck
LASSUS Celine
AZZOLINA Julien
PERSONNAZ Laurent
DE REGIS Sybille 82.00 103.00 21
21.0 14
14.0 13
13.0 19
19.0 12
12.0 7
7.0 10
10.0 7
7.0
Y C RHONE
Y C RHONE
A N S M
A N S M
Y C des Sablettes
CNTL
U.N.M. 13
LORDET Jean-marie
KERHOAS Marcel
PETETIN Jean louis
LAVIOLETTE Marc
PETETIN Laurent
PIETRA Nicolas
COULOMB Patrick henry 93.00 130.00 10
10.0 18
18.0 16
16.0 DNF
37.0 1
1.0 19
19.0 13
13.0 16
16.0
S N DE SANARY
CNTL
S N DE SANARY
S N MARSEILLE
S N BANDOL
S N DE SANARY
S N MARSEILLE 14
BREYSSE Frederic
LAMANDE Mikael
DECAMPS Isabelle
GONZALES Gilles
MARTIN Stephane
GIMMIG Frederic
DUMOULIN David 93.00 120.00 27
27.0 23
23.0 7
7.0 11
11.0 5
5.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 21
21.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N PORT DE BOUC
S N MARSEILLE
- 15
BIGGS Nigel 101.00 138.00 7
7.0 8
8.0 DNS
37.0 DNS
37.0 DNS
37.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 8
8.0
Grande-Bretagne 16
PERDOUX Pierre
GROSGOGEAT Pierre
GROSGOGEAT Fabienne
JEGOU Jean-rene
ROUGEAU Franck
BOUTOILLE Jean louis
CARABAJAL Norbert
GANNAC Pierre henri 103.00 140.00 4
4.0 6
6.0 DNF
37.0 DNS
37.0 DNS
37.0 6
6.0 2
2.0 11
11.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL 17
DERUSSY Louis-christian
DERUSSY Anne
DERUSSY Vincent
BONAVITA Philippe
DIGUGLIELMO Yves
ZUFIC Bruno
GARITO Frederic
DEMERLE Fabrice 112.00 149.00 17
17.0 20
20.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 15
15.0 OCS
37.0 20
20.0 14
14.0
CNTL
CNTL
CN PORT LOUIS
ASPTT MARSEILLE
CNTL
atscaf voile
LEI PESCADOU
CNTL 18
BORONAT Alex 115.00 152.00 5
5.0 13
13.0 11
11.0 DNF
37.0 DNF
37.0 DSQj
37.0 7
7.0 5
5.0
S N MARSEILLE 19
PEYTOU Philippe
DUPEYRON Frederic
GARCIN Elise
VATON Olivier
MONGENET Pascal
VILDE Jeanluc
ROUX Olivier louis
ROUX Catherine
MOURET Nathalie
LAMBERTI Raymond
TOURTEL Francois 122.00 149.00 19
19.0 17
17.0 15
15.0 21
21.0 27
27.0 16
16.0 15
15.0 19
19.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
AV CARRY LE ROUET
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
YCPR 20
DAMBLE Jean louis
IDIER Cecile
BARONE CORDRIA Didier
HUNTZINGER Jean-baptiste
STORAI Olivier
THOMAS Eric 130.00 154.00 16
16.0 11
11.0 18
18.0 23
23.0 17
17.0 23
23.0 22
22.0 24
24.0
SORAC
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
SORAC
GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB
ENAC (EN AGDE DU CAP
S N P S L 21
DE MASSIAC Bruno
DE MASSIAC Pierre
VERNET Thierry
BOURRIOT Franck
BETHENOD Johannes
CARON Pierre
VERNET Oscar
ESCOJIDO Philippe 143.00 169.00 DPIi
24.0 DPIi
26.0 23
23.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 22
22.0 23
23.0 22
22.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
Y C CANNES
NEPTUNE CLUB
YCPR
S N MARSEILLE 22
GASTAUD Michel
GASTAUD Olivier
FERRANDO Christian
PELEGRIN Veronique
PELEGRIN Frederic
VOSSIER Christophe
VELENO Marc
LEDAVRE Denis 145.00 181.00 36
36.0 31
31.0 21
21.0 18
18.0 25
25.0 12
12.0 21
21.0 17
17.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
C FOS VOILE
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M. 23
CHAIZE Jean luc
HURET Francoise
BALLONGUE Jean-louis
NASTORG Jean-francois
DUBROCA Norbert
LATAPY Richard
HERBECQ Bernard 146.00 175.00 22
22.0 21
21.0 20
20.0 16
16.0 19
19.0 20
20.0 28
28.0 29
29.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
S N GRAU DU ROI
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas 24
BOUCARD Julien
BAILLY Benjamin
TUEUX Andre
BOUCARD Celine
TRANCART Thibault
PERRIN Philippe
DURAND Lionel
LEFEBVRE Emmanuel
DE KERDANET Tegwen
TARIN Guillaume 155.00 192.00 14
14.0 15
15.0 34
34.0 29
29.0 DNF
37.0 17
17.0 19
19.0 27
27.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
S N MARSEILLE
S N BANDOL
Y C PORT LEUCATE
atscaf voile
ASPTT MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
YCPR 25
LEONE Salvatore
PORTIER Fabrice
LE GAL Mickael
BAUMELLE- Adrien
THUROT Serge 157.00 194.00 DPIi
22.0 DPIi
28.0 17
17.0 15
15.0 DNS
37.0 13
13.0 DSQj
37.0 25
25.0
GRAND LARGUE
GRAND LARGUE
N D C V ANGERS
CNGJ
N D C V ANGERS 26
RUE Jean marie
RUE Christine
PAULHIAC Olivier
AUBRY Sebastien
DESFEUILLET Severine
PETIT Claude
VOETELINK Maarten
TREPY Robert
GONNARD-SPAGNOLO Caroline
DI GRANDE Rocco 163.00 196.00 25
25.0 33
33.0 22
22.0 22
22.0 21
21.0 21
21.0 24
24.0 28
28.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
N C MIRAMAS
S N MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 27
BILLIOTTE Olivier
BILLIOTTE Victor
HUNTER WARD Christopher
BRULE Laurence
CHEUTIN Jean francois
BEGUE Jean christophe 178.00 213.00 35
35.0 29
29.0 19
19.0 25
25.0 18
18.0 27
27.0 27
27.0 33
33.0
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 28
DUCASSE Xavier
DELAGE Jean louis
BERARD Michel
MACE Gregory
GABELLI Stephane
LUQUET Priscillia
SICHEL Edward 179.00 216.00 28
28.0 DNF
37.0 30
30.0 17
17.0 13
13.0 28
28.0 32
32.0 31
31.0
E C STENELLA
E C STENELLA
YACHT CLUB de FREJUS
E C STENELLA
C N. Saint - Raphaël
E C STENELLA
C N. Saint - Raphaël 29
TAHAR Maurice
CHEZE Gervais
MARTOS Lucien
ROMEO Bernard
MAURY Aurelien
COUZINIER Eric 184.00 221.00 29
29.0 27
27.0 29
29.0 DNS
37.0 22
22.0 26
26.0 33
33.0 18
18.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C N Palavas
Y C PORT LEUCATE 30
VAN GAVER Paul
VAN GAVER Patrick
VAN GAVER Arnaud
MAURY Jean louis
ROUGIER Jean francois
DEWAVRIN Christophe
DERVILLE Stephane 188.00 225.00 23
23.0 26
26.0 33
33.0 30
30.0 24
24.0 OCS
37.0 29
29.0 23
23.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 31
VERDET Marc
AKAR Arnaud
CHAVARDES Maud
ENTAT Michel
BEGHIN Olivier 190.00 227.00 30
30.0 25
25.0 32
32.0 24
24.0 OCS
37.0 24
24.0 25
25.0 30
30.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ
U PLAISANCIER FRANC.
U PLAISANCIER FRANC.
U PLAISANCIER FRANC.
U PLAISANCIER FRANC. 32
TIAN Frederic
USANNAZ-JORIS Gregoire
CAMINADE Gilles
SORRENTI Julia
TRIEU Jean yves
ROUX Guillaume 197.00 231.00 33
33.0 34
34.0 27
27.0 28
28.0 26
26.0 25
25.0 26
26.0 32
32.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 33
LOBRY Dominique
VAN DE PLAS Alexis
LOBRY Olivier
DEROUICHE Djilali
MONIER Marc
SOLERE Nicolas
ROCHAT Lia
GASTON Olivier
GUASCH Alexandre
MONIER Charlotte 199.00 234.00 31
31.0 30
30.0 28
28.0 26
26.0 20
20.0 29
29.0 35
35.0 35
35.0
YCPR
DUNKERQUE PLAISANCE
YCPR
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
C O Y C HYEROIS 34
GASC Benedicte
SIMON Thierry
CAILLERE Evelyne
MERONO Yoann
BICHET Christophe 212.00 249.00 DPIi
37.0 DPIi
37.0 25
25.0 20
20.0 DNS
37.0 OCS
37.0 30
30.0 26
26.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas 35
TREILLET Melchior
RODIER Jullien
LEGRAS Olivier
CROCHEMORE Dimitri
CASTRO Nicolas 214.00 251.00 32
32.0 32
32.0 26
26.0 31
31.0 23
23.0 DNF
37.0 34
34.0 36
36.0
S N MARSEILLE
C V C K VITROLLES
A N S M
C V C K VITROLLES 36
SALLERIN Francois
JOOS Valerie
DENOBLENS Camille
COUCHOT Emmanuelle
TAIEB LUTTON Andre
DUFRESNOY Ronan
MARTINEZ Philippe
REYNOUARD Cecile 214.00 251.00 26
26.0 28
28.0 31
31.0 27
27.0 DNF
37.0 OCS
37.0 31
31.0 34
34.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
KORHEL /GUERMOND/DESPIERRES VELAY Jean pierre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury