CHALLENGE D'HIVER DU GROUPEMENT DES CLUBS 2013 - 2014 -_- |
FRA 1175 FRIQUET (JOUET 24) FRA 9183 LIBECCIU (FEELING 850 ) FRA 27802 GODZILLA (FIRST 300 SP) FRA 19282 MADEMOISELLE MARSEILLE (SUN FAST 32 ) FRA 39219 ALYSCAMPS (FIRST 29 GTE) FRA 29169 L'ILE BLEUE (FIRST 32S5 Q) FRA 6573 TINTAMARRE (SUPER CHALLE) FRA 29894 BARBULE (TRIDENT 80 G) FRA 453 OLSOROM (TEMPEST)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 Club / Pays 1
BROC Henri
GRESSIER Guillaume
FUSO Gisele
BROC Vivien 7.00 13.00 1
1.001
1.001
1.001
1.001
1.001
1.001
1.006
6.00
U.N.M.
YCPR
U.N.M.
U.N.M. 2
SIBILLE Jean marie
SIBILLE Antoine
MEFFRE Paul
QUEVAL Valerie
ANQUETIL Audrey
LINARES Julie
PLAZA Marion
DE FREITAS Maeva 22.00 28.00 5
5.004
4.002
2.002
2.003
3.006
6.004
4.002
2.00
YCPR
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 3
BOUCARD Julien
LEBERRE Henri
LE DOEUFF Vincent
DEVAUX Alain
DURAND Lionel
COSSERAT Romain 26.00 36.00 DNS
10.00DNS
10.003
3.003
3.004
4.002
2.003
3.001
1.00
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
atscaf voile
S N MARSEILLE 4
PLAGNES Laurent
THIDET CHATRAIX Marie
CALMETTES Fabrice
GINESTE Julie
TROUPEL Benjamin
PLAGNES Anne 29.00 35.00 2
2.003
3.006
6.006
6.006
6.004
4.005
5.003
3.00
U.N.M.
CNTL
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
U.N.M. 5
TREILLET Melchior
LUTZ Ariane
POUGHEON Damien
SCHOBER Olivier
CASTRO Nicolas
RODIER Jullien 36.00 43.00 3
3.005
5.004
4.007
7.005
5.005
5.007
7.007
7.00
AV CARRY LE ROUET
S N MARSEILLE
GRAND LARGUE
C V MARTIGUES
C V C K VITROLLES
S N MARSEILLE 6
DEGLIESPOSTI Daniel
DELANOE Anne
TURBELLIER Charles eric
BARTHELEMY Pierre
VAUCHER Ivan
SAEZ Stephanie 37.00 47.00 4
4.002
2.00DNS
10.004
4.00DSQ
10.007
7.006
6.004
4.00
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE 7
DOUROUX Jean marc
DOUROUX Fabien 42.00 52.00 DNF
10.00DNF
10.00DNF
10.00DNF
10.002
2.003
3.002
2.005
5.00
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 8
JAEGER Sebastien
JAEGER Marc
DUBOIS Dominique
LASSERRE Remi
SCHWARZ Sebastien 58.00 68.00 DNS
10.00DNS
10.005
5.005
5.00D+D
10.008
8.00DNS
10.00DNS
10.00
YCPR
YCPR
YCPR
YCPR
YCPR 9
ROCHE Jean-michel
ROMERO Ludovic 62.00 72.00 DNS
10.00DNS
10.007
7.008
8.00DNF
10.009
9.00DNS
10.008
8.00
ASPTT MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
BAULER Claude CHERBONEL Jean andre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury