SNIM CHAMPIONNAT MED SURPRISE 2018 -_- 31/03/2018 au 02/04/2018 |
SUI 957 ALLEGRETTO FRA 643 PETIT TABAC SUI 740 TCHHHEÜSTEKIP FRA 42238 INDIGO FRA 42354 HEGOA 1447 SOUEZH FRA 843 MISTER X FRA 304 FILOCHARD FRA 42523 FEEL GOOD FRA 1295 GROMAGO FRA 9 TANGATIFOU FRA 42092 ROCH-GUARINE 2 SUI 695 HYPNAUTIC FRA 22333 SI 22368 BENVENGUT FRA 42279 BOOMRANG 42003 ARCHIBALD Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
GAVAIRON ARNAUD
LAVARELO Pascal
ALLAZ Fabrice
CHABLAIS Manuel
ARMAGNAT Thais 16.00 27.00 11
11.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 6
6.0 2
2.0 1
1.0
SUISSE
-
-
-
S N LEMAN FRANCAIS 2
REINHARDT FRANK
DAVID DAMIEN
VENTURI VALENTINA
GIRARDIN JONATHAN
PLA RENEU 18.00 26.00 5
5.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 8
8.0 2
2.0
-
-
-
- 3
LEGERET Olivier
MOERCH FLORIANE
MASIP STEPHANE
BRUNISHOLZ Simon
GUEX PIERRE 20.00 30.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 10
10.0 8
8.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 4
4.0
SUISSE
-
-
-
- 4
HOWELLJONES Mark
PONSENARD Frederic
GIACCONE Pierre
BOURSIER Christophe
LOVAG Nils 23.00 31.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 8
8.0 2
2.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 5
5.0
B. N.THEOULE
B. N.THEOULE
I S C DE LA RAGUE
B. N.THEOULE
B. N.THEOULE 5
FAURE Maxime
MARTY Robert
MARTY Bruno
VERNHET Didier
CARRENO Olivia 23.00 32.00 3
3.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 3
3.0
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
C N FRONTIGNAN
CN Manuréva BALARUC 6
LIMOUZIN Eric
LABAILS Cinthia
CAMPAIGNOLLE Xavier
BELZ Nicolas
FREBAULT Jean jacques 30.00 43.00 4
4.0 8
8.0 13
13.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 7
7.0
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON 7
GASCONS Marc
BOUVARD Gabriel
BERTIN Nicolas
BOUVARD Alex 35.00 45.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 9
9.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
ASBBvoile
Y C MARTINIQUE 8
LAVABRE Nicolas
SOLLARI Stephane
BERNABEU Gil
COSTE Bertrand
MIZZI Sylvain 44.00 56.00 9
9.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 12
12.0 10
10.0 6
6.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
Y C CAVALAIRE 9
MURGAT Vincent
DYEN Christophe
CETTIER Nadege
BILLON-GRAND Denis
BOULLENGER Alix 47.00 61.00 8
8.0 13
13.0 14
14.0 7
7.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS 10
FAIOLA Alain
REZGUI Patricia
ROUZEAU Paul
TOYON POPE Valere
REYNARD Clement 57.00 72.00 15
15.0 10
10.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 11
11.0 10
10.0
M.A.C.T.
BRIGANTINE YC
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE 11
CAUCAT Olivier
MANIAUDEX Pierrick
OLCINA Morgane
THIBAUD Lenaic
COPIN Hugo 60.00 74.00 14
14.0 12
12.0 11
11.0 11
11.0 11
11.0 3
3.0 12
12.0
S N BEZIERS VALRAS
S N BEZIERS VALRAS
Y C BOUZIGUES
ASBBvoile
Y C Mèze 12
QUILLEC Pierrelouis
CALUCCIO Jean louis
GILLES Emmanuel
PISSAVIN Hubert 63.00 81.00 7
7.0 9
9.0 4
4.0 DNF
18.0 13
13.0 12
12.0 DNS
18.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES 13
KUSTER IVO
KUSTER Sandro
KUSTER Christa
REITEMEIER LUKAS
REITEMEIER DANIEL 66.00 84.00 12
12.0 11
11.0 9
9.0 DNF
18.0 9
9.0 14
14.0 11
11.0
-
-
-
- 14
MORA Christine
GEOFFROY Odran
BEAUDEAUX Laurent
ROUSSEAU Sebastien
HURIEZ Youenn 82.00 100.00 13
13.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 DNF
18.0 16
16.0 13
13.0 14
14.0
LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles
C N FRONTIGNAN 15
MALAQUIN Maryse
BENS Laurent
DEMOLS Olivier
PIEDCOQ Philippe
BARON David 83.00 99.00 10
10.0 16
16.0 15
15.0 12
12.0 15
15.0 16
16.0 15
15.0
Y C BOUZIGUES
Y C BOUZIGUES
Y C BOUZIGUES
ASBBvoile
Y C Mèze 16
CAPPELLO Giovanni
PONTET Frederic
BIXQUERT Fernand
PONTET Adrien
MERLI Luca 89.00 107.00 16
16.0 15
15.0 16
16.0 DNF
18.0 14
14.0 15
15.0 13
13.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël
C N. Saint - Raphaël 17
DURIEUX Brice
HELIAS Guillaume
DE CHEVIGNY Benoit
BEYLOT Jacques
HIVERT Bruno 101.00 119.00 17
17.0 17
17.0 17
17.0 DNF
18.0 17
17.0 17
17.0 16
16.0
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
AUBERT Corinne GAUTIER Romain
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury