VIRE VIRE BANQUE POPULAIRE 2013 -_- 06/10/2013 au 06/10/2013 |
F&n bsp; 18 IRENE VIII 85 EOLE 3 255 PAGGO 5727 KERTIOS 3 9116 ZUT 19 LEOPARD NORMAND 7072 VARIATION 39285 LOULOU FIRST 8238 BELLA DONNA 1405 JEAN EDOUARD CELINE 18995 FRANCAJARO 39318 CELESTE 433 MOCKINGBIRD 2971 L ALICASTRE 99 SANTA FE 4 997 BRISEIS 9183 LIBECCIU 9653 1295 GROMAGO 38104 X PRESSO 1437 WEEK END MILLIONAIRE 18359 LONG NOSE X 9571 VIRUS 38078 REIVILO 44077 REGLISSE 2 9579 FIOUPELAN 43832 FANTASIA 22877 55555 ROLL MOP S 4 8038 9684 HATHOR III 37495 TAHINA 35970 ASACA LA NAUTIQUE 1175 FRIQUET 29371 COSINUS X 9628 NO EXCAPE 15 OSSIAN 390 JIN TONIC 37497 KIMBE RED 15107 LA NAUTIQUEODDOU 38586 RENATA 35141 AVENTURE 460 RAMDAM 9508 SHAMBHALA 28876 PHARO ONE 1412 FABULOUS DANCER 34352 GANGSTER 25614 RENEGAT/LES SAUVETEURS EN MER 33008 ECOLE DE VOILE 4EME CAP 43639 JAWS 2 - TWINL 12 FRA 22 GLEN ELLEN VEINTIDOS 37038 CAPELLA 18620 LA NAUTIQUE 7 13 MOUREN 37527 ONDULAT 34253 SAPAJOU 29730 JOKER 38116 FEELING GOOD 6684 18 ALOHA 9699 ADRENALINE 28439 MONOTAURE COQ UE 61 39619 PAPI JEAN 19434 MAJOR TOM 38067 ONLY YOU 16167 GRENADINES 9745 LOUISE 18554 LOTUS BLEU 9318 JAVELOT 22 38448 DOOURA 37513 ANAHO 15096 MISTRAL GAGNANT 36635 GUILHEM 27830 LES PINGOINS AU POUVOIR 776 900 MAGIC TWELVE 9757 CORALION 3 29857 IDEFIX 9385 CLAPOTIS 35134 SOLEA B 39865 9355 XOXO 8379 PARENTHESE 38102 NEMROD 39893 ORVILL 39614 IMAGINE 25 NOMADE 44048 PAMPLEMOUSSE 39484 BRIGANT 76 VARENNE 21904 KERTIOS 38224 ZOU MAI 453 GIN TONIC 91 BARMS 29888 OLIVIA 2404 LIBELLULE 60 IMAGINE 71 HOP LA 482 FANTASME 113 TIBOULEN 132 93 HEDONIST 1 TENDRE VIOLETTE 2 10 SYALDA 92 MAKIPEG 56 PRELUDE III 26 AVANTI 2849 LIBERTINE 14569 SASSAROZE 7 43741 MACIF 21 COQ UE 51 MISTY 9584 LIBRA 2 37 LIBERTALIA 42003 ARCHIBALD CNPRS 2436 1655 MAURESQUE 3644 ZAOUMA 39 TOUTATIS 110 CAP J 111 SOUTH SIDE 44 EROS 107 COCOTTE 11 LOAN III 62 LE BALENO 57 MARIDE WAY BH 16 RAINBOW 37856 RACKHAM 144 SFUNDATU 40 COQUE'IN 1302 MALE BOOP 9114 TIBOUT 70 SOLEIL 38563 ATLOG 4845 PETIT PRINCE 35549 ZION Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
ROCHE Thomas
BORONAT Patrick
REIBEL Guillaume
BOREL Pascal
SACQUEPEE Alexandre
BORNERAND Didier 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
A.CALEDONIENNE P.A.V
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
Y C Mèze
S N MARSEILLE 2
VERNET Jean paul
MAUVAIS Bernard 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 3
SOLLARI Stephane 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S N MARSEILLE 4
BOURRIOT Franck 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
S N MARSEILLE 5
DUSSERRE Christophe
DUSSERRE Jean claude
MOULLEC Jean francois 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
S N MARSEILLE
APIPR - Sectø voile
CNTL 6
PEYROL Michel 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
S N MARSEILLE 7
BOIMOND Philippe
FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Anne marie
JAOUEN Jean-pierre
SIMONNET Frederic 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE 8
REYNARD Clement
DREAU Isabelle
GRIVET Didier 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 9
GENNARI Jean marie 9.00 9.00 9
9.0 10
CANDIANIDES Jean-pierre
CURCI Andre
COUSIN Jean michel
MAGNAC Jean francois 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou 11
CHAMAILLARD Jacques
CHAMAILLARD Francois
BERENGER Henri
BERENGER Noe
GOURDON Guillem 11.00 11.00 11
11.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY
S N MARSEILLE 12
DE GIULI MORGHEN Corrado
BEKHOUCH Linda
ROCCA Benjamin
STEINBACH Armande
PITHON Stephane
CORBASSON Didier
LEGENNE Guillemette 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
M.A.C.T.
CNTL
M.A.C.T.
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
YCPR
M.A.C.T. 13
DELVAL Olivier
HAMMEL Frederic 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
SN LA CIOTAT 14
LEYDET Jean-christophe
LEYDET Michel
ROUSSEAU Anne-claire 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
U.N.M.
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 15
LEMAISTRE Bruno
LEMAISTRE Adrien
LEMAISTRE Laetitia 15.00 15.00 15
15.0
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S R HAVRE 16
GIRERD Benoit
QUARANTA Elodie
PLUMEJEAUD Christian
RODRIGUES Emmanuel
JOUANJAN Loic
BONAFOS GIRERD Marie 16.00 16.00 16
16.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE SANARY
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 17
SIBILLE Jean marie
SIBILLE Antoine 17.00 17.00 17
17.0
APIPR - Sectø voile
APIPR - Sectø voile 18 18.00 18.00 18
18.0
CNTL
US GAZELEC Paris IDF
CNTL 19
FAIOLA Alain
CAHANE Louis
LATRECHE Marwane 19.00 19.00 19
19.0
M.A.C.T.
YCPR
Y C DIELETTE 20
POLI Patrick
MORO Pascale
MUGNAIONI Anthony
BEN MESSAOUD Ali
RICHARD Olivier
JUIF Anthony
POLI Jacques
PEYRE Thierry
PEYRE Juliette 20.00 20.00 20
20.0
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
YCPR
CNTL
CNTL
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 21
GINOUX Yves
BOISBOUVIER Isabelle
LIBRA Thierry
BARONE Didier
COCHARD Christophe
LEMAITRE Nicolas 21.00 21.00 21
21.0
CNTL
CNTL
C N ISTRES
CNTL
S R TERENEZ
VOILES DE SEINE 22
ROUGNON Jean
LAVILLE Jean pierre 22.00 22.00 22
22.0
CNTL
CNTL 23
CASTELLI Didier
PETETIN Timothe
BECKIUS Xavier
PETETIN Jean louis
KERHOAS Marcel
LORDET Jean-marie 23.00 23.00 23
23.0
CNTL
S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY
CNTL
S N DE SANARY 24
BILLIOTTE Olivier
GUYOT Alexandre
FOURNIER Corinne
PEIGNE Hadrien 24.00 24.00 24
24.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
Y C ST LUNAIRE 25
BOURLARD Jean-baptiste
FEYSSEL Nicolas
KEO Helene
MOREAU Remi
ANDREO Jean christophe
BERTRAND Marc alexandre 25.00 25.00 25
25.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 26
FORESTIER Frederic
FORESTIER Joelle 26.00 26.00 26
26.0
U.N.M.
U.N.M. 27
ESCOJIDO Henri 27.00 27.00 27
27.0
S N MARSEILLE 28 28.00 28.00 28
28.0
M.A.C.T.
SN BAIE ST MALO 29
MOURET Nathalie
MOURET Pierre
ROUVIER Francois 29.00 29.00 29
29.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
C AVIRON MARSEILLE 30 30.00 30.00 30
30.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 31
VAN GAVER Paul
CAILLIBOTTE Philippe
VAN GAVER Arnaud
VAN GAVER Patrick
DERVILLE Stephane
ROUGIER Margaux 31.00 31.00 31
31.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL 32
TOCCI Pierre alain
AUBERT Eric
GALLOT-LAVALLEE Christophe
TESTA Romain
KOBRZYNSKI Claire
JEGOU Patrick
LE BIHAN Loig
GUERBE Maxence 32.00 32.00 32
32.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
NEPTUNE CLUB 33
LEHELLEY Loic-gwendal
GIRARD Laurence
MENENDEZ Antoine
LAMOTTE Matthieu
RECEVEUR Gilles
ALLARD Romain
ROUE Gaetan
CESARI Stephane
MENVIELLE Bertrand
COUDERC Isabelle
EDEB Claude 33.00 33.00 33
33.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 34
BROC Henri
TESTA Eric
KIELTYKA Dorota 34.00 34.00 34
34.0
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
CNTL 35
GASTAUD Michel
VELENO Marc
FERRANDO Christian
LEDAVRE Denis
GASTAUD Olivier
VOSSIER Christophe 35.00 35.00 35
35.0
S N MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE
C FOS VOILE 36
FLORY Bernard
CARKA Frederic
ZUFIC Bruno
GANNAC Pierre henri
FLORENT-RACINE Helene
LACROIX Frederic
MARTEAU Veronique 36.00 36.00 36
36.0
CNTL
CNTL
atscaf voile
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL 37
COSTES Ferdinand
BEYLOT Jacques
ROUSSELON Helene
TREILLET Melchior
RABILLARD Elise
SALLARD Pierre 37.00 37.00 37
37.0
U.N.M.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
S N MARSEILLE
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF. 38
DAURELLE Bernard
ROMBAUT Mariangela
ZAMPARO Robert
CHATOT Aude
DOSSEMONT Wilfrid
PERRIN Antoine
GAIGI Hind 38.00 38.00 38
38.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
S N MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
S N MARSEILLE 39
DERUSSY Louis-christian
DERUSSY Anne
BONAVITA Philippe
DERUSSY Claude
DELMAS Nicolas 39.00 39.00 39
39.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CN PORT LOUIS
S N MARSEILLE 40
ODDOU Philippe
FRANKO Jean-philippe
ATANGANA Stephanie-judit
GILAIZEAU Veronique
RAGUENET- Julia
BOSSY Sarah
RENARD Sebastien
LACUISSE Marie-esther 40.00 40.00 40
40.0
CN Port Miou
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 41
DALLONNEAU Nicolas
MAICHE Gerald
BOUHOURDIN Hubert
CAPEYRON Damien 41.00 41.00 41
41.0
LEI PESCADOU
LEI PESCADOU
LEI PESCADOU
LEI PESCADOU 42
RACINE Gerald
RACINE Julien
TESTA Romain
LAMBERTI Raymond 42.00 42.00 42
42.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 43
POTHEAU Herve
DE MEGILLE Jacques 43.00 43.00 43
43.0
S N MARSEILLE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE 44
DUPEYRON Frederic
DABRY Xavier
BROCART Paule 44.00 44.00 44
44.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
C V C K VITROLLES 45
CORDESSE Thibault
GAILLARD Marien
CLAIREUX Jean
DEWAVRIN Alice
SENEQUIER Anna 45.00 45.00 45
45.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
PACIFIC PALISSADES 46
HYM Bruno 46.00 46.00 46
46.0
S N MARSEILLE 47
DEHORS Olivier
DIEBOLD Fabien
LEPRETRE Matthieu 47.00 47.00 47
47.0
Y C Sablettes
CNTL 48
ROQUE Jean-michel
EMIG Marc
EMIG Tristan
HERBLOT Benoit 48.00 48.00 48
48.0
C V MARTIGUES
YCPR
YCPR
C V MARTIGUES 49
CALICCHIO Jean christophe
CHLUCHNIK Mathieu
HOURI Laid
HOURI Murielle
ESCALONA Pierreb
EBERLE Alain
ESCRIVA Anne laure
CALICCHIO Jean claude 49.00 49.00 49
49.0
C N ISTRES
C N ISTRES
C N ISTRES
C N ISTRES
C N ISTRES
C N ISTRES
C N ISTRES
U.N.M. 50
LOUBARESSE Frank
ELLERON Cecile
FOULQUIER GAZAGNES Matthieu
LE FLOC H Ronan
TESSIER Yann 50.00 50.00 50
50.0
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CNTL
CNTL 51 51.00 51.00 51
51.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 52
TIAN Dominque 52.00 52.00 52
52.0 53
RUE Jean marie
RUE Christine
AUBRY Sebastien
VOETELINK Maarten 53.00 53.00 53
53.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 54
GASS Vincent
CHAPRON Thomas
POULLAIN Laurent
BALAYN Frederic
WEDJONY Lukasz
QUESNOT Romain 54.00 54.00 54
54.0
Coaching Plaisance
ASAH Section Voile
ASAH Section Voile
ASAH Section Voile
ASAH Section Voile
ASAH Section Voile 55
MOUREN Jean-paul
POILROUX Yvan
BOUDART Jean-louis
FAGHERAZZI Yves 55.00 55.00 55
55.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 56
ORDENER Eric
SAUZEAU Valerie
VERGE Laurent
MAGNAC Jean francois 56.00 56.00 56
56.0
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou 57
PASCALONE Robert
GALANZI Andre
HOUPERT Olivier
MOLLE Tony
MARAJO Mickael
CHAPALAIN Arthur 57.00 57.00 57
57.0
Y C Sablettes
Y C Sablettes
Y C Sablettes
Y C Sablettes
Y C Sablettes
SR DOUARNENEZ 58
LOPEZ Herve
FIGARELLA Antoine
BRANGER Hubert
FIGARELLA-BRANGER Dominique 58.00 58.00 58
58.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 59
AUBOIROUX Marcel
VEESLER Muriel
MALENGROS Deny
TORRES Remi 59.00 59.00 59
59.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
S N MARSEILLE 60 60.00 60.00 60
60.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 61
BELLAGUET Damien
TEMPIER Emily
BELLAGUET Colin
BELLAGUET Aude 61.00 61.00 61
61.0
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M. 62
GENDRON Michel
STELLA Dominique
TERRIER Bernard
CHAMPLY Bruno
GIL Michel
FERRY Sophie
GENDRON Caroline
COSTANTINI Isabelle
DRAGO Fabrice 62.00 62.00 62
62.0
Y C QUIBERON
S.N.E.M.
LEI PESCADOU
S.N.E.M.
AV CARRY LE ROUET
SMA LAC MADINE
S N MARSEILLE
YCPR
CNTL 63
DE LIGONDES Bertrand
DE LIGONDES Cornellia 63.00 63.00 63
63.0
U.N.M.
U.N.M. 64 64.00 64.00 64
64.0
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE 65
RONDET Philippe
KAISSIS Yannick
BRASSIER Alain 65.00 65.00 65
65.0
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE 66
BRUNENGO Corine
CHEUTIN Jean francois 66.00 66.00 66
66.0
CNTL 67
PORCHER Jean louis 67.00 67.00 67
67.0 68
LEVY Roland 68.00 68.00 68
68.0
S.N.E.M. 69
BONNET Frederic
POULLAIN Olivier 69.00 69.00 69
69.0
C N. Saint - Raphaël
YCPR 70
DUBUC Stephane
DE LIGNIVILLE Nicolas
GUEROULT Frantz
POUDEROUX Paul 70.00 70.00 70
70.0
YCPR
YCPR
YCPR
YCPR 71
MAGNAN Nicolas
CORNIL Christophe
ROUCH Denis
BEYSENS Antoine 71.00 71.00 71
71.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S.N. AJACCIO
SYCOM 72 72.00 72.00 72
72.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 73
DECRAEMER Alain 73.00 73.00 73
73.0
U.N.M. 74
RATHERY Hubert
RATHERY Gerard
TEDDE Alain
FAVRE Olivier 74.00 74.00 74
74.0
S N MARSEILLE
APIPR - Sectø voile
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL 75
NOVARA Sebastien
BELAIS Thomas
BESNARD Veronique
FLOCH Guillaume
GRENIER Sandra
CORNU Arthur 75.00 75.00 75
75.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
AV CARRY LE ROUET
ASAH Section Voile 76
LUBRANO Michel
FOSTIER Claude
LE PROVOST Claude
SEEGMULLER Thomas
VERNE Valentine 76.00 76.00 76
76.0
CV Soustons Marensin
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 77
PEYTOU Philippe
NERI Jean luc
DIRADOURIAN Serge 77.00 77.00 77
77.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 78 78.00 78.00 78
78.0
S N MARSEILLE 79
LACAZE Pierre 79.00 79.00 79
79.0
S N MARSEILLE 80
VELLIEUX Patrick
VELLIEUX Pascal
RIOUSSET Bernard
RIOUSSET Robin
BONNEFOY Alain 80.00 80.00 80
80.0
M.A.C.T.
M.A.C.T.
M.A.C.T.
M.A.C.T.
M.A.C.T. 81
TURIN Laurent
TURIN Benoit
PLANES Pierre
TURIN Nicolas
COPPEY Stephane
FERLAY Isabelle 81.00 81.00 81
81.0
CNTL
CNTL
S N GRAU DU ROI
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL 82
TOURNIER Didier
TOURNIER Olivia
HAMON Louis 82.00 82.00 82
82.0
GRAND LARGUE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
CNA Serre Ponçon 83
MATTEI Claude 83.00 83.00 83
83.0
S N MARSEILLE 84 84.00 84.00 84
84.0
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M. 85
LEPRETRE Pascal 85.00 85.00 85
85.0
S N MARSEILLE 86
MAURRAS Jean-francois 86.00 86.00 86
86.0
S N MARSEILLE 87
LAURENT Patrice 87.00 87.00 87
87.0
S N MARSEILLE 88
HORELLOU Michel 88.00 88.00 88
88.0
C V ST QUENTIN 89
NAUDIN Thomas
PERCHEVAL Jacky
ROLLAND Corinne
MARTINEZ Philippe 89.00 89.00 89
89.0
S N MARSEILLE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
CNTL
CN MARINE TOULON 90
BARTHELEMY Pierre 90.00 90.00 90
90.0
YCPR 91
GAIANI Eric
MOYSE Daniel 91.00 91.00 91
91.0
atscaf voile
atscaf voile 92
LANEYRIE Patrick
DENJEAN LANEYRIE Claude
ROSE Jean-francois
DEMONGEOT Celine
MERCIER Christian
DUSSOULIER Frederic 92.00 92.00 92
92.0
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE 93
MARTIN Gilbert
RAMOGNINO Jean-luc
MARTIN Remi
DRACON Maite 93.00 93.00 93
93.0
U.N.M.
SN LA CIOTAT
U.N.M.
ASPTT MARSEILLE 94
SICARD Philippe
LANGLOIS Jean charles 94.00 94.00 94
94.0
CNTL
U.N.M. 95
AMBROSINO Gerard 95.00 95.00 95
95.0
CNTL 96
VERDYS ALEXANDRE 96.00 96.00 96
96.0 97
ROUBAUD Alain
ROUBAUD 97.00 97.00 97
97.0
S N MARSEILLE
- 98
ALIO Daniel
JAVALOYES Stephane 98.00 98.00 98
98.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 99
DE REVIERS Marie
BOURGUES Gautier 99.00 99.00 99
99.0
C FOS VOILE
CNTL100
COULOMB Patrick henry 100.00 100.00 100
100.0
S N MARSEILLE101
REVELARD Antonin
GARRIGUE Romain 101.00 101.00 101
101.0
YCPR
C N MAUZACOIS102
FOREST Gilles 102.00 102.00 102
102.0
S N MARSEILLE103
BOUYGUES Antoine 103.00 103.00 103
103.0 104 104.00 104.00 104
104.0
PACIFIC PALISSADES
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
PACIFIC PALISSADES105
LYE Jean didier 105.00 105.00 105
105.0
S N MARSEILLE106
LAVIOLETTE Marc 106.00 106.00 106
106.0
S N MARSEILLE107
PEYTAVY Alain 107.00 107.00 107
107.0 108
AUPLAT Olivier 108.00 108.00 108
108.0
S N MARSEILLE109
BARGIGLI Magali 109.00 109.00 109
109.0 110
BESINET Bernard
DELPECH Gerard 110.00 110.00 110
110.0
CNTL
LEI PESCADOU111
AASSIME Imran 111.00 111.00 111
111.0
S R HAVRE112
VINDIMIAN Didier
MUSQ Barbara 112.00 112.00 112
112.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE113 113.00 113.00 113
113.0
LEI PESCADOU
CNTL
CNTL114
BARTHELEMY Nicolas
FADJIRA Emilie
MONGES Emmanuel
FACQUES Nathalie
VIGNAC Laurent
ELLEGOET Patricia
LOPPIN Loic 114.00 114.00 114
114.0
MACIF CENTRE VOILE
A S C BNP PARIBAS
A S C BNP PARIBAS
S N DE ST TROPEZ
A S C BNP PARIBAS
A S C BNP PARIBAS
A S C BNP PARIBAS115
MOREAU Vincent 115.00 115.00 115
115.0
C V C K VITROLLES116
THOREL Gerard 116.00 116.00 116
116.0
S N MARSEILLE117
GALLICE Denis 117.00 117.00 117
117.0
CARRY VOILE118
JOUANDET Marie-paule
DURIEUX Brice
BALLERINI Tosca
DECROLY Etienne
BENEVENTI B 118.00 118.00 118
118.0
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.119 119.00 119.00 119
119.0 120
GUENNOC Maxime 120.00 120.00 120
120.0 121
ZAOUTER Andre
COLLET Sylvain
MATHERON Emmanuel
AZE Dominique
GIULIANI Pierre
ADJADJ Eric 121.00 121.00 121
121.0
S N MARSEILLE
C N Palavas
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
NEPTUNE CLUB122
HENRI Raphael 122.00 122.00 122
122.0 123
BONNARD Pierre 123.00 123.00 123
123.0
U.N.M.124
ANDREAULT Serge
MARCHETTI Rene 124.00 124.00 124
124.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE125
LORIDON Dominique 125.00 125.00 125
125.0
S N MARSEILLE126
DURIEZ Guillaume
REISS Pascal 126.00 126.00 126
126.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE127
BERNARD BORDES 127.00 127.00 127
127.0 128
TOURNUT Dominique 128.00 128.00 128
128.0
S N MARSEILLE129
FERRANDES Brice 129.00 129.00 129
129.0 ---
COULET Jean pierre
MATTEI Anne marie 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE---
ROUSTAN Frederic
LACAN Jerome 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE---
MONDIELLI Gregoire 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
S N MARSEILLE---
GAROTTA LUC 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0 ---
LONG Jean philippe
CLEREN Paul
PICQUART Marie paule 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
C V MARSEILLAN---
STEMER Eric 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0 ---
HAAS Raymond 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
S N MARSEILLE---
HEURTAULT Christophe
STEINBERG Anthony
WAGNER Rachel
BARAONA Johanna
FALZI Bastien
REBUFFEL Amandine
TURCAT Thibaud
SEGARD Clement
DARCHY 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
----
BONNET Jean-pierre
ODDO Francois
MICHEL Sarah
BRIERE Erwann
POIRIER Timothee
COLIN Thibault
TANNOU Tanguy 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
UNCL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N P H
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE---
SCHMUTZ Damien 140.00 140.00 DNF
140.0
SILVE Helene GRAINGER Tom
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury