SEMAINE NAUTIQUE INTERNATIONALE MEDITERRANEE 2015 ( 50iéme Edition ) -_- 03/04/2015 au 06/04/2015 |
390 JIN TONIC SEQUEL (A 35) 43739 EURO-VOILES (SUN FAST 360) 39430 TIP (SUN FAST 360) 1437 WEEKEND MILLIONAIRE (FARR 36) 37495 TAHINA SOCAFLUID DPMF (FIRST 35) 36920 DARE DARE (DUFOUR 36) 34541 SLOUGHI (FIRST 40.7) 34799 TCHIN-TCHIN (A 35) 38104 X'PRESSO (XP 38) 9654 JETLAG (J 109) 9535 KICK (BAVARIA 38) 9597 DESIRADE (GRAND SOLEIL) 9679 MISS JUJU (J 109) 29367 IGUANE SUN (FIRST 36.7) SUI 4018 JACANDA (IMX 40) 76 LOL (FARR 30) 9628 NO EXCAPE (X 412) 9653 TUARA (A 35) 9580 GALANGA (J 109) 37937 OURSY (ELAN 350) GBR1952L ANIMAL (ELAN 380) 9766 DELOS (DEHLER 38 C) 43639 TWINL (SUN FAST 360) 36577 MARDJANE (FIRST 40.7) 15107 LA NAUTIQUE 1 (JOD 35) 38846 LIBERTE (ELAN 40) 38116 FEELING GOOD (FIRST 36.7) 35988 ARES (A 35) 36772 SLALOM (A 40 RC) 43776 FARWEST 38749 CHENAPAN 3 (A 35)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 Club / Pays 1
DAURELLE Bernard
PIRONDEAU David
ZAMPARO Robert
PERRIN Antoine
DUPIN Jerome
ITURRALDE Orotz
ROMBAUT Mariangela
DOSSEMONT Wilfrid
GAIGI Hind 13.00 33.00 3
3.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 20
20.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0
S N MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
C V ARCACHON
C N BISCARROSSE OLYM
S N MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
S N MARSEILLE 2
INFANTE Denis
DE VICTOR Remy
DUCHATELLE Michel
DUVIGNAC Marie
PAILLET Franck
SINTES Frederic
BERENGUIER Vincent
BARRUE Christophe
ROIG Alain 28.00 41.00 1
1.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 13
13.0 7
7.0
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C N S CARQUEIRANNE
CN MARINE TOULON
I.Y.C. HYERES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
E V M LE LAVANDOU
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS 3
PAGES Gilles
MALLARET Bernard
GAGNIER Amelie
LE CORRE Kaelig
CANADAS Jean claude
HOFFMANN Ulysse
BALMES Jean pierre
DREANO Ronan
LE GAL Mickael
BAUMELLE- Adrien 31.00 45.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 14
14.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 9
9.0 5
5.0
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
CNGJ
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
N D C V ANGERS
CNGJ 4
GINOUX Yves
BOISBOUVIER Isabelle
LIBRA Thierry
MARTIN Denis
SUQUET Pierre
GINOUX Denis
FEVRIER Philippe
BERTRAND Philippe
FAGGIANA Flavia 32.00 41.00 5
5.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 2
2.0 7
7.0 DPIi
9.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
CNTL
CNTL
C N ISTRES
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE SANARY
CNTL
I.Y.C. HYERES
ASS. YCLVA
ASPTT MARSEILLE 5
TOCCI Pierre alain
ADAM David
AUBERT Eric
FETTIG Thomas
GOURBEYRE Romain
JEGOU Patrick
LE BIHAN Loig
PEDUZZI Yannick
RECULLE Thomas 42.00 74.00 14
14.0 2
2.0 11
11.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 10
10.0 OCS
32.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YCPR
S N MARSEILLE 6
BRU Christophe
DESTRIAN Clementine
MORA Vincent
LEMONNIER Olivier
DUCHESNE FERCHAL Loic
LE MERDY Mickael
GABRIEL Romain
BIGEX Arnaud 48.00 65.00 11
11.0 16
16.0 3
3.0 9
9.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 17
17.0 4
4.0
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
VCNP
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C N ARES
S N TRINITE S/MER 7
RIVAS Paul
RIVAS Florian
RIVAS Jean denis
RIVAS Remi
BALMEFREZOL Bernard
HENRY Mathieu
BONNET Benjamin
CONSTANTINIDES Arnaud 55.00 71.00 16
16.0 12
12.0 5
5.0 11
11.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 4
4.0 8
8.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas 8
BERTRAND Jean claude
SICHEL Edward
LIENART Chloe
ENON Serge
PIGNARD Laure
BECQUE Alexandre
THEODORE Vincent 56.00 67.00 7
7.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 8
8.0 11
11.0 7
7.0 10
10.0
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
S N DE ST TROPEZ
Yacht Club BANYULS
Y C EMBIEZ 9
POLI Patrick
MORO Pascale
AMEDEO Christophe
FOUET Thomas
LUCCIONI Edouard
DUCROT Sonia
GUIHARD Thomas
PAPAZIAN Marie
HATEMIAN Marc
DUPONT Quentin
PEDUZZI Yannick
CASSOTTE Julie
ABIGNOLI Laurent 57.00 79.00 22
22.0 11
11.0 15
15.0 19
19.0 2
2.0 7
7.0 2
2.0 1
1.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
U.N.M.
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
U.N.M.
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
U.N.M.
YCPR
S N MARSEILLE
YCPR 10
BURTON Richard 62.00 78.00 9
9.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 13
13.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 6
6.0
Grande-Bretagne 11
LAOUT Yvon
REISS Pascal
PAPIN Michel
GOURDON Claire
SIMONET Fabien
LAOUT Max
MAUCLAIR Frederique
GIUDICI Pierre-etienne 69.00 86.00 8
8.0 5
5.0 13
13.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 17
17.0 14
14.0 14
14.0
U.N.M.
S N MARSEILLE
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
C.N.N.
YCPR 12
JOLY Jean pierre
AUBERTIN Bernard
CECCON Nicolas
CHATOT Aude
GALLOT-LAVALLEE Christophe
HERBIN Christophe
LEJEUNE Jean-baptiste
SIMON Cecile
VINCENT Mikael 82.00 114.00 6
6.0 7
7.0 12
12.0 10
10.0 12
12.0 16
16.0 19
19.0 DSQj
32.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 13
PICON Jean marc
TASSIER Gery
GUILLON Pierrick
MANGEOT-DUBREUIL Frederique
BERNABEU Gil
RONDOT Francois
LE NOUVEL Henri
BROCART Paule 89.00 121.00 15
15.0 DNF
32.0 10
10.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 12
12.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
C V C K VITROLLES 14
MASSOT Dominique
LAUR Michel
BESSIERES Yann
CAMINADE Jean luc
LATAPY Richard
PEETERS Sarah
BOUR Yann
LONG Jean philippe
CHEZE Gervais 96.00 118.00 13
13.0 10
10.0 9
9.0 13
13.0 15
15.0 22
22.0 21
21.0 15
15.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
ASBBvoile
C N Palavas 15
DUPONT Christian
ROUANNE Marc
RATTIER Augustin
CHAPUIS Koutouk
LE COUR Regis
PERROT Francois
DE CHAMPS Bernard
LE ROY Erik
LAUDRIN Erwan
MONTRICHARD Gabriel de 97.00 129.00 21
21.0 DNF
32.0 18
18.0 18
18.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 6
6.0 16
16.0
S R ANTIBES
C V ST QUENTIN
E C C M
S N BANDOL
S R ANTIBES
I.Y.C. HYERES
VOILES DE SEINE
C N PIRIAC S/MER
S N MARSEILLE
Y C FRANCE 16
VYNCKE Maxime
LAGARRIGUE Jeremie
FALDUTO Julien
FERRERO Frederic
PELISSIER Thierry
CHAMPROUX Christophe
TALLIEU GUEYDAN Thibault
PIETRUCCI Maxime
SANGIARDI Guillaume 100.00 120.00 17
17.0 13
13.0 19
19.0 8
8.0 18
18.0 12
12.0 20
20.0 13
13.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime
M.A.C.T.
C V JULLOUVILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN LA TREMBLADE
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
CNTL 17
FLORY Bernard
SANJUAN Marc
GANNAC Pierre henri
GAUTIER Pierre
GAUTIER Thibault
LACROIX Frederic
BOURGUES Gautier
DE REVIERS Marie
FLORENT-RACINE Helene
HERAUD Julien 100.00 132.00 10
10.0 DNF
32.0 16
16.0 17
17.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 11
11.0 11
11.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
C V MARTIGUES 18
AQUE Brice
MALAPERT Nicolas
CROMBECQUE Rodolphe
JAUBERT Julie
CHARVET Vincent
GARCIA Emmanuel
SACQUEPEE Alexandre
DESANCTIS Jean michel 113.00 145.00 19
19.0 DNF
32.0 D+DS
32.0 16
16.0 16
16.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 17
17.0
CNTL
US GAZELEC Paris IDF
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
U.N.M. 19
DE SAIGNES Philippe
REYNAUD Pascal
BRUNET Bernard
PRIVE Damien
BREAU Claire
MOUTTET Alain
MAUBERT Jean francois
CHAZOT Olivier-marie 123.00 155.00 12
12.0 23
23.0 OCS
32.0 OCS
32.0 14
14.0 15
15.0 18
18.0 9
9.0
I.Y.C. HYERES
S N MARSEILLE
C V VALENCE
S N BANDOL
S R V ANNECY
I.Y.C. HYERES
GSE Voile
CNTL 20
BROUAT Didier
PEYRE Stephanie
SULMON Marc- antoine
UHL Adrien
MAUX Gregoire
FORESTIER Frederic
RAGUENEAU Olivier
PIET-BORDIER Laurent
BRISEBARRE Mathieu 132.00 164.00 24
24.0 15
15.0 14
14.0 21
21.0 22
22.0 21
21.0 15
15.0 OCS
32.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
A S CHEMINOTS ROCH
C N LA ROCHELLE
CNTL 21
ROUVIER Patrick
SEGUY Christophe
COUCHE Laurent
TREGUER Marcel
VUILLET Michel
GUEVEL Philippe
ROUVIER Thibault
MONFORT Eric
HAMON Isabelle
MONTI Laurence
VUILLET Alain 138.00 166.00 27
27.0 17
17.0 17
17.0 12
12.0 23
23.0 19
19.0 28
28.0 23
23.0
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
C O Y C HYEROIS
SN LA CIOTAT 22
LACOSTE Erik
LACOSTE Francois
LACOSTE Pierre
BEYNIE Yves
LEBIS Joel
PACELLE Jonathan
BONNE Thomas
TEISSIER Arnaud
ARNAUD Olivier 140.00 172.00 20
20.0 14
14.0 DNF
32.0 24
24.0 19
19.0 20
20.0 25
25.0 18
18.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL 23
LOUBARESSE Frank
LOUBARESSE Laurent
HILAIRE Francois
LETUR Lionel
REDUREAU Sylvain
MARCOTTE DE QUIVIE Gregoire
SURZUR Arthur 160.00 188.00 23
23.0 22
22.0 20
20.0 28
28.0 24
24.0 25
25.0 26
26.0 20
20.0
A N S M
A N S M
S R HAVRE
C N DE SCIEZ
C N DE SCIEZ
CNTL
C N CASTELNAUDARY 24
CARAYON Pierre
BRIOT Christophe
SARFATI David
MARTIN Cecile
FEDELI Olivier
COURTY Christian
ROUSSEAU Philippe
PASDELOU Marie pierre
DESCOMBE Jean-jacques
COTTEUX Eric
TAPON Marc 164.00 194.00 26
26.0 20
20.0 21
21.0 27
27.0 25
25.0 24
24.0 30
30.0 21
21.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas 25
GUIEYSSE Alix
BERGER Felix
BESSON Hugo
DARLET Louis
MATHERON Emmanuel
MILLERA FERRIZ Lise
DUMAS Magalie
ZAOUTER Andre 170.00 199.00 29
29.0 21
21.0 22
22.0 26
26.0 26
26.0 27
27.0 24
24.0 24
24.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 26
SILVE Jacques
PETRESCU Vlad
LETELLIER Thomas
ABIGNOLI Andre
AMBROSINO Michel
CHOVET Denis
ROPA Jean-marcel
TESTON Andre
TREILLET Melchior 173.00 205.00 25
25.0 DNF
32.0 DNF
32.0 20
20.0 27
27.0 23
23.0 27
27.0 19
19.0
S N MARSEILLE
CNEV
S N MARSEILLE
YCPR
YCPR
YCPR
YCPR
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 27
AUBOIROUX Marcel
VEESLER Muriel
ROCHE Jean-michel
PETIT Claude
BLASCO Jeremy
GABOULEAUD Yann
RICHARDS Sophie
BALLERINI Tosca
DEMANGE Vincent 174.00 204.00 30
30.0 18
18.0 23
23.0 29
29.0 28
28.0 29
29.0 22
22.0 25
25.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
LES GLENANS
S N MARSEILLE
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
S N MARSEILLE 28
ADJADJ Frederic
GUEROULT - BELLONE Marion
ROUSSEAU-ADJADJ Cecile
ROLLAND Stephane
DIDELOT Stephane
VANDON Jean marc
MEYER Nicolas
ANGLES Yoann 175.00 207.00 28
28.0 19
19.0 DNF
32.0 23
23.0 21
21.0 28
28.0 29
29.0 27
27.0
C N Palavas
YCPR
C N Palavas
C V DENNEMONT
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
C N Palavas 29
REITZ Nicolas
ANTOINE Julien
BADAROUX Boris
IDIER Cecile
TOURNIER Tristan
LEDOUX Kevin
BARTHOLI P
TETU Fredy
HAMMADI Linda
GIRODENGO Nans
GIRODENGO Philippe
BRUEL Guilhem
HERAULT Frederic 176.00 208.00 18
18.0 DNF
32.0 DNF
32.0 22
22.0 29
29.0 26
26.0 23
23.0 26
26.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
C N Palavas
ASGE D.A Voile
C N Palavas
S N BEZIERS VALRAS
C.V.BORMES
C.V.BORMES
C.V.BORMES
C N Palavas
C N Palavas 30
BORONAT Alex
BORONAT Andre
BLAIN Andrenicolas
ROCHE Thomas
BORONAT Patrick
BERTHON Benjamin
MAZET Pierre-francois 181.00 213.00 DNF
32.0 DNF
32.0 DNF
32.0 25
25.0 30
30.0 DNS
32.0 8
8.0 22
22.0
U.N.M.
YCPR
YCPR
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
C FOS VOILE
S.N.E.M. 31
CAMINADE Gilles
CHAUCHAT Benoit
LANGLOIS Philippe
LAMBERT Lucie
PAILLEREAU Renan
TERRIER Frederic 196.00 228.00 4
4.0 DNF
32.0 DNF
32.0 DNS
32.0 DNS
32.0 DNS
32.0 DNS
32.0 DNS
32.0
CNTL
CNTL
Y C CANNES
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
CN MARINE TOULON
U.N.M.
NUTTE /AUBERT/FAURE HELIAS Milig
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury