SEMAINE NAUTIQUE INTERNATIONALE DE MEDITERRANEE 2017 -_- 14/04/2017 au 17/04/2017 |
NED 46 TONNERRE DE GLEN (KER 46) FRA 9506 LADY FIRST² (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 9699 ADRENALINE (SYDNEY 46) FRA 43631 IMAGINE (SYDNEY 43) ITA 900 MAGIC TWELVE (FARR 46) ITA 4202 SOPRA DPMF (GP42) FRA 15043 TY SOLEIL (GRAND SOLEIL) ESP 5757 COYOTE (BT 52) FRA 43842 DAGUET 2 CORUM (MYLIUS 50)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 Club / Pays 1
TIAN Dominique
XIBERRAS Joel
DAHER Eric
COHEN ADDET Michel
RICHARD Olivier
PIREYRE Reynald
AUTRIC Aurelien
PIN Yan-eric
CIPRIANI Stefano
HERBIN Christophe
ANDRE Gilles
DE REVIERS Marie
PLANCHE Jean christophe 9.00 19.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 DNF
10.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YCPR Marseille
S R ANTIBES
S N MOUISSEQUES
S N LA FRETTE
S R ANTIBES
CNTL
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
C FOS VOILE
CN Port Miou 2
DREAU Jean pierre
MOUREN Jean-paul
REYNARD Clement
DUMAZERT Veronique
MATHIEU Sebastien
AURAN Jean bernard
DREAU Isabelle
BADO Jean baptiste
SARACCO Pierre
GRIVET Didier
GORLIER Thierry
SENEZ Yann 14.00 20.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 6
6.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
VOILE IMPULSION
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE 3
GENDRON Michel
MUGNAIONI Anthony
ANDREO Jean christophe
STELLA Dominique
FEYSSEL Nicolas
MOREAU Remi
FERAUD Camille
COSTANTINI Isabelle
FERAUD Jean-baptiste
GABRIEL Benoit
BOURLARD Jean-baptiste
DRAGO Fabrice
STELLA Thierry 28.00 35.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 6
6.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 5
5.0
YCPR Marseille
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
YCPR Marseille
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S.N.E.M. 4
ANDRE Jeanclaude
ARGUEL Michel
CAZALS Christian
DECOURT Cyril
COURTIN Pierre
LECLAIR Xavier
GIGNOUX Claude
LEFEVRE Eric
ARGELLIES Gilles 28.00 33.00 5
5.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 3
3.0
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC ROUEN 76
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
FFVOILE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE 5
DEVERDELHAN Etienne
PAILLOUX Francois
FEYNAS Louis
LETROSNE Jean-christophe
SACLIER Philippe
LESNE Frederic
MORAND Baptiste
BERGER Felix
GAILLARD Marien
MOLLARET Olivier
FEVRIER Philippe
VIGIER Maximilian
AQUE Brice 30.00 37.00 7
7.0 7
7.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 1
1.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
PACIFIC PALISSADES
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
I.Y.C. HYERES
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL 6
JOLY Jean pierre
ADAM David
BEYER Fabrice
FETTIG Thomas
GALLOT-LAVALLEE Christophe
JEGOU Patrick
KOBRZYNSKI Claire
LE BIHAN Loig
PEDUZZI Yannick
TESTA Romain
VINCENT Mikael
COUTURIER Thomas 32.00 42.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 UFD
10.0 5
5.0 8
8.0 4
4.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
S N B THAU
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
C FOS VOILE 7
THOMAS Jean yves
HERBERT Maud
GIRAUD Franck
QUEMERAIS Philippe
SVILARICH Etienne
LOARER Eric
ARNAUD Olivier
DE REGIS Sybille
BUISSART Samuel
USTINCHENKO Ekaterina
GRAUX Guillaume
ATTENON Jean
GOUAULT Mathieu 42.00 52.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 3
3.0 DNF
10.0 DNF
10.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 7
7.0
C N PAIMPOL
C N PAIMPOL
LOGUIVY CANOT CLUB
LOGUIVY CANOT CLUB
SR PERROS
SR PERROS
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MOUISSEQUES
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT 8
REYNAUD Michel
DALMAIS Robin
MUZELLEC Isabelle
ARRIGHI Philippe
VILLATA Joel
CLAEYS Christian
MOURARD Aurelie
NICOLAI Paul
BARONIAN Daniel
ANGELS Luc
VATON Pierre 58.00 68.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 DNF
10.0 DNF
10.0 DNS
10.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
M.A.C.T.
M.A.C.T.
S N MARSEILLE
C M V MARSEILLE
CNTL 9
PUZIN Frederic
ESCALLE Philippe
BONIFACE Lucas
EVRARD Gregoire
GONIDEC Robert
LAROSIERE Dominique
BONJEAN Remi
GATE Charles
BARDY Helene
BONJEAN Caroline
WILLIOT Hughes
RIVIER Gaetanne 68.00 78.00 9
9.0 9
9.0 DNF
10.0 DNF
10.0 DNF
10.0 DNS
10.0 DNS
10.0 DNS
10.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
AV CARRY LE ROUET
CN ARRADON
Y C L
S N MARSEILLE
S P A C
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N MARSEILLE
S P A C
C N DES PORTES EN RE
C N DES PORTES EN RE
FAURE Philippe GAUTIER Romain
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury