SEMAINE NAUTIQUE INTERNATIONALE DE MEDITERRANEE 2017 -_- 14/04/2017 au 17/04/2017 |
FRA 43639 TWINL BANQUE D'AFFAIRES (SUN FAST 360) FRA 39430 TIP (SUN FAST 360) FRA 43739 EURO - VOILES (SUN FAST 360) FRA 390 JIN TONIC SEQUEL (A 35) RUS 898 BOGATYR (JPK 1080) FRA 43853 SOLENN (JPK 1080) FRA 38749 CHENAPAN 3 (A 35) FRA 9580 GALANGA (J 109) SUI 4018 JACANDA 2 (IMX 40) FRA 1437 WEEKEND MILLIONAIRE (MUMM 36) FRA 9766 DELOS (DEHLER 38 C) FRA 34799 TCHIN TCHIN (A 35) ITA 3049 UKA UKA (MUMM 30) FRA 9653 VOILERIE BMS (A 35) FRA 37506 GIO GIO X (X 37 SPORT) FRA 9628 NO EXCAPE (X 412) FRA 35988 ARES (A 35) FRA 39637 C@TRIN (SUN FAST 360) FRA 36577 MARDJANE (FIRST 40.7) GBR1952L ANIMAL (ELAN 380) FRA 9274 PATITIFA (X 412) FRA 37937 OURSY (ELAN 350) FRA 38846 LIBERTE (ELAN 40) FRA 44391 KARINYA (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 37964 NAUTIC HALL HABANERA (FIRST 40.7) FRA 43916 FANTASME (J 88) FRA 38116 FEELING GOOD (FIRST 36.7 G) FRA 43879 ASCEA CADARACHE (ELAN 350) FRA 34930 APHEA IV (J 109) RUS 404 KNYAZ (A 40)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 Club / Pays 1
LOUBARESSE Frank 9.00 15.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 6
6.0
CNTL 2
PAGES Gilles
MALLARET Bernard
LATAPY Richard
MENDOZA Xavier
BAUMELLE- Adrien
HOFFMANN Ulysse
FERRARI Laurent 22.00 27.00 5
5.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 2
2.0
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
SORAC
C N Palavas
CNGJ
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
Y.C CAMPOLORO 3
INFANTE Denis
SINTES Frederic
DE VICTOR Remy
PAIUSCO Colin
DUCHATELLE Michel
ZANDER Cecilia
BERENGUIER Vincent
BARRUE Christophe
ZOCCOLO Mathilde
VANDOMELE Franck 22.00 39.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 17
17.0
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C N S CARQUEIRANNE
C O Y C HYEROIS
E V M LE LAVANDOU
C O Y C HYEROIS
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN MARINE TOULON 4
DAURELLE Bernard
CHATOT Aude
BISMUTH Sebastien
ROMBAUT Mariangela
PERRIN Antoine
GAIGI Hind
PLAISANT Gerard
DUPIN Jerome 27.00 37.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 10
10.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 1
1.0
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
C V ARCACHON 5
RYTOV Igor 36.00 44.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 7
7.0 3
3.0 6
GERARD Ludovic
BOICHOT Anne laure
GIUDICI Pierre-etienne
BERTRAND Philippe
AUBERT Eric
AUGENDRE Frederic
BROSSAY Nicolas
ABIGNOLI Laurent
LEFRANG Remi 38.00 51.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 10
10.0 6
6.0 13
13.0 7
7.0
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
APIPR - Sectø voile
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
C N MARIGNANAIS
YCPR Marseille
CNTL 7
CAMINADE Gilles
GUILLEMETTE Laurent
BOUTOILLE Jean louis
CASTAGNEDOLI Jean gabriel
PAREY Yann
PAREY Didier
GAUCHET Bruno
SUPIOT Emmanuel 54.00 85.00 7
7.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 DNF
31.0 4
4.0 15
15.0
CNTL
C N PAYS DROUAIS
CNTL
YCPR Marseille
YCPR Marseille
YCPR Marseille
S N TRINITE S/MER
CN CHATELAILLON 8
DE SAIGNES Philippe
REYNAUD Pascal
BRUNET Bernard
MAUBERT Jean francois
BISTON Arno
PRIVE Damien
MEYER Nicolas
MARIE Quentin 56.00 69.00 13
13.0 13
13.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 6
6.0 5
5.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
GSE Voile
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
CNTL
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON 9
ROUANNE Marc
DE LA BROSSE Arnaud
PERROT Francois
PENNEQUIN Stephane
BONAVITA Philippe
ROUANNE Vincent
DECOENE Geoffroy
DELMAS Nicolas
ROLLAND Corinne
FAVREAU Laurent 63.00 94.00 9
9.0 9
9.0 6
6.0 11
11.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 UFD
31.0 12
12.0
C V ST QUENTIN
S R ANTIBES
I.Y.C. HYERES
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
C V ST QUENTIN
C V ST QUENTIN
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
CN MARINE TOULON 10
GINOUX Yves
BOISBOUVIER Isabelle
LIBRA Thierry
CORNU Arthur
GUILLEROT Olivier
AUDOUARD Vincent
BARONE Didier
BONNEFON Charles 65.00 96.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 8
8.0 9
9.0 DNF
31.0 DNS
31.0 9
9.0 4
4.0
CNTL
CNTL
C N ISTRES
ASAH Section Voile
C V MARTIGUES
YCPR Marseille
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE 11
LACOSTE Erik
LACOSTE Pierre
TEISSIER Arnaud
BEYNIE Yves
JAUBERT Julie
BORONAT Alex
PACELLE Jonathan
TEISSIER Nicolas
SADOUX Martin 77.00 91.00 11
11.0 11
11.0 14
14.0 13
13.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 12
12.0 11
11.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
U.N.M.
CNTL
CNTL
UCPA 12
BERTRAND Jean claude
MOSSE Gilles
LIENART Chloe
PIGNARD Laure
POTHEAU Florian
FAURET Christian
FORTUN Etienne 87.00 102.00 14
14.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 12
12.0 10
10.0 14
14.0
C.N.N.
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C.N.N.
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C.N.N.
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF 13
SOLLARI Stephane
MALLET Lionel
BERNABEU Gil
VINCENT Maurice
CHAMAILLARD Jacques
POILROUX Yvan
LAVABRE Nicolas 89.00 120.00 12
12.0 12
12.0 18
18.0 17
17.0 DNF
31.0 7
7.0 15
15.0 8
8.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 14
MALAPERT Nicolas
GARCIA Emmanuel
CROMBECQUE Rodolphe
PETETOT Christophe
BORNERAND Didier
BRUNEAU Remi
PAIN Jean-baptiste
POLLET Yannick
DEMARIA Virginie
SAINT-MARTIN Florian 91.00 122.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 11
11.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 11
11.0 8
8.0 10
10.0
US GAZELEC Paris IDF
CNTL
CNTL
S N BANDOL
S N MARSEILLE
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
C FOS VOILE
Y C CANNES
S N MARSEILLE
- 15
MARIANI Philippe
BULCKE Francois
DURAND Tom
CARSTENS Birgit
MARTINEZ Fabrice
CAUSSIL Pascal
MARTINEZ Stephane
QUILICI Francois
TUTOY Lucie 96.00 113.00 15
15.0 15
15.0 15
15.0 12
12.0 17
17.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 13
13.0
I.Y.C. HYERES
C O Y C HYEROIS
I.Y.C. HYERES
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
Y C L
NEPTUNE CLUB
U.N.M.
C O Y C HYEROIS 16
FLORY Bernard
YOU Dorothee
LACROIX Frederic
GAUTIER Thibault
CARKA Frederic
DUPEYRE Patrick
MARTEAU Veronique
ZUFIC Bruno
VACAVANT Laurent 112.00 137.00 19
19.0 19
19.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 12
12.0 16
16.0 17
17.0 25
25.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S N PORT DE BOUC
CNTL
atscaf voile
atscaf voile 17
ADJADJ Frederic
GUEROULT - BELLONE Marion
DIDELOT Stephane
JEANJEAN Daniel
ANGLES Yoann
VANDON Jean marc
CONNOUE Frederic
BOISSELIER Antonia
COSTE Vincent 114.00 145.00 16
16.0 16
16.0 17
17.0 14
14.0 DNF
31.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 22
22.0
C N Palavas
C V DENNEMONT
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
C N Palavas
C V DENNEMONT
C V DENNEMONT
S N GRAU DU ROI 18
GILBRIN-VIAL Thierry-marie
BERTIN Catherine
DU COLOMBIER Claire
REGNIER Jeanyves
STRIPPOLI Jean michel
BERTON Alain
VILDE Jeanluc
HELVIG Alix
SERIS Jeremie
TORFOU Patrick 124.00 155.00 20
20.0 20
20.0 16
16.0 10
10.0 13
13.0 14
14.0 UFD
31.0 UFD
31.0
I.Y.C. HYERES
I.Y.C. HYERES
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
C Y V MOSELLE
C N V AIX LES BAINS
S N DE ST TROPEZ
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
CNTL
C V VALENCE
S R V ANNECY 19
CARAYON Pierre
MARTIN Cecile
RIVOIRE Erwan
DERANGER Laetitia
ROUSSEAU Philippe
SARFATI David
BRIOT Christophe
DUFOUR Jean jacques
FEDELI Olivier
BENARD Benjamin 131.00 162.00 18
18.0 18
18.0 19
19.0 21
21.0 DNF
31.0 18
18.0 18
18.0 19
19.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
LVM voiles 20
ROUVIER Patrick
MONFORT Eric
BAGOT Francois
HAMON Isabelle
HAMON Jean-luc
COUCHE Laurent
TREGUER Marcel
VUILLET Michel
GUEVEL Philippe
VUILLET Alain 134.00 165.00 17
17.0 17
17.0 23
23.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 23
23.0 14
14.0 9
9.0
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
ASAH Section Voile 21
ORTOLAN Pierre
AVERTY Jeanpierre
DELAHAYE-PANCHOUT Claire
DESPLATS Laure
BELLANGER Benjamin
REDUREAU Sylvain
MITTLER Carole
LEVIN Laurent
RADAIS Christophe
MORVANT Bruno 135.00 166.00 24
24.0 24
24.0 21
21.0 18
18.0 15
15.0 17
17.0 UFD
31.0 16
16.0
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNTL
C N DE SCIEZ
S N BANDOL
C N S CARQUEIRANNE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N MARSEILLE 22
BROUAT Didier
PEYRE Stephanie
SULMON Marc- antoine
BRISEBARRE Mathieu
MAUX Gregoire
BIDEAU Stephane
CHEVRIER Matthieu 144.00 175.00 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 22
22.0 19
19.0 14
14.0 21
21.0 19
19.0 18
18.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
AV CARRY LE ROUET 23
SILVE Jacques
ROPA Jean-marcel
POUDEROUX Paul
DENOUAL Michel
LEGOUPIL Pierre
GUYOTON Fabrice
GUILLET Antoine
MSIKA Herve
GUEROULT Frantz
CADORET Jean louis 146.00 177.00 21
21.0 21
21.0 20
20.0 24
24.0 DNF
31.0 19
19.0 20
20.0 21
21.0
S N MARSEILLE
YCPR Marseille
YCPR Marseille
C AVIRON MARSEILLE
YCBCARTERET
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
YCPR Marseille
YCPR Marseille 24
GROTARD Herve
BELLAIS Philippe
GRAWITZ Bruno
GRAWITZ Alexis
BONNET Olivier
STEINBACH Armande
LALLEMENT Arnaud 151.00 176.00 25
25.0 25
25.0 24
24.0 20
20.0 16
16.0 20
20.0 22
22.0 24
24.0
S N MARSEILLE
U.N.M.
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
M.A.C.T.
S R ANTIBES 25
MEDIONI Pierre
MEDIONI Jeremie
BOURGUET Jean louis
LE DIGABEL Laurence
BERNARD Guillaume
MARTIN Christian
QUEQUET Bernard
PASSET Frederic
FERRAND Thierry
OLRY Ivan 152.00 178.00 22
22.0 22
22.0 25
25.0 22
22.0 18
18.0 22
22.0 21
21.0 26
26.0
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
S N BEZIERS VALRAS 26
FOREST Gilles
TREILLET Melchior
BOURRIOT Franck
MUNOS Antony
BARBET Guillaume
SEBESI Lili
FOREST Clemence 175.00 206.00 23
23.0 23
23.0 DNF
31.0 23
23.0 DNF
31.0 DNS
31.0 24
24.0 20
20.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 27
AUBOIROUX Marcel
VEESLER Muriel
CHANUSSOT Jean-michel
DIRADOURIAN Serge
BLASCO Jeremy
MALPILI Franck
GADRAT Jean christophe 188.00 219.00 26
26.0 26
26.0 28
28.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNS
31.0 23
23.0 23
23.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 28
GUIEU Gerard
RAINARD Thierry
PETRONIN Jean-claude
SIRINELLI Antoine
SIRINELLI Mila
TAIEB LUTTON Andre
PARAVISINI Carole 198.00 229.00 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 26
26.0 26
26.0 DNF
31.0 DNS
31.0 25
25.0 28
28.0
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE 29
D'HERBOMEZ Patrice
D'ARGENTRE Arnaud
AUPINEL Philippe
MOREAU-DIDIER Caroline
DELORME Richard
GRASSET Remi 199.00 230.00 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 27
27.0 25
25.0 DNF
31.0 DNS
31.0 27
27.0 27
27.0
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
SNSablais
Y C FRANCE
Y C L TRINITE
YC MORLAIX 30
RAKHIMOV Iskander
TIGRAN AVAKYAN
GOLOVIN SERGEY
GOLOVIN VYACHESLAV
SCHEVCHENKO VIKTOR
GOLUBETSKI GLEB 210.00 241.00 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNS
31.0 26
26.0 29
29.0
-
-
-
-
-
FAURE Philippe GAUTIER Romain
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury