SNIM - Championnat Méditerranée Surprise -_- 19/04/2019 au 22/04/2019 Contact Email :darmanien@gmail.com |
SUI 643 PETIT TABAC FRA 42354 HEGOA FRA 42523 FEEL GOOD FRA 843 MISTER X FRA 1447 SOUEZH FRA 9 TANGATIFOU FRA 42092 ROCH - GUARINE FRA 304 FILOCHARD SUI 695 HYPNAUTIC FRA 1295 GROMAGO FRA 42702 FOS FORT 2 FRA 42008 ARCHIBALD Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1
REINDHARDT Frank
DAVID Damien
PLA Ireneu
SISTEK Matthieu 5.00 8.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 1
1.0
CLUB NAUTIQUE MORGIEN
-
-
- 2
FAURE Maxime
MARTY Robert
MARTY Bruno
VERNHET Didier
Guiraud Maryse 5.00 8.00 1
1.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 2
2.0
YCPR Marseille
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
C N FRONTIGNAN
BTVD 3
MURGAT Vincent
DYEN Christophe
BOULLENGER Alix
CETTIER Nadege
BILLON-GRAND Denis 9.00 15.00 6
6.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 4
4.0
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS
C N V AIX LES BAINS 4
SAUVAGE Guillaume 9.00 22.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 OCS
13.0
C N Palavas 5
LIMOUZIN Eric
CAMPAIGNOLLE Xavier
LABAILS Cinthia
BELZ Nicolas
FREBAULT Jean jacques 14.00 22.00 5
5.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 3
3.0
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON 6
CAUCAT Olivier
MANIAUDEX Pierrick
OLCINA Morgane
CARRENO Olivia
MIEULET Gaetan 15.00 23.00 8
8.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 5
5.0
S N BEZIERS VALRAS
S N BEZIERS VALRAS
BTVD
YCGM
C.V.R.L. 7
QUILLEC Pierrelouis
CALAS Alain
GILLES Emmanuel
PISSAVIN Hubert 19.00 30.00 3
3.0 9
9.0 11
11.0 7
7.0
S R ANTIBES
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
C N NICE
S R ANTIBES 8
LAVABRE Nicolas
SOLLARI Stephane
BERNABEU Gil
COSTE Bertrand
MOLLET Olivier 20.00 30.00 7
7.0 10
10.0 7
7.0 6
6.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
APIPR - Sectø voile 9
KUSTER Ivo
KUSTER Sandro
CEMIN Rene
REITEMEIER Daniel 23.00 33.00 9
9.0 6
6.0 10
10.0 8
8.0
SEGEJL CLUB OBERER ZÛRICHSEE
-
-
- 10
FAIOLA Alain
TOYON POPE Valere
ROCCA Benjamin
ROCCA Adrien
PLU Ronan 27.00 38.00 10
10.0 11
11.0 8
8.0 9
9.0
M.A.C.T.
S. N. MARSEILLE
M.A.C.T.
S. N. MARSEILLE
M.A.C.T. 11
ESNAULT Claire
SALLERIN Francois
REILLE Sylvain
REBOUL Denis
DE LA FORTERIE Guillaume 31.00 44.00 12
12.0 7
7.0 12
12.0 OCS
13.0
C FOS VOILE
YCPR Marseille
U N VIVIERS MONTELI
AV CARRY LE ROUET
C FOS VOILE 12
HELIAS Guillaume
DURIEUX Brice
BENEVENTI Bettina
DE CHEVIGNY Benoit
LASSERRE Dorian 32.00 45.00 11
11.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 DNF
13.0
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
AUBERT Corinne GAUTIER Romain
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury