SEMAINE NAUTIQUE INTERNATIONALE DE MEDITERRANEE -_- 19/04/2019 au 22/04/2019 Contact Email :darmanien@gmail.com |
RUS 898 BOGATYR (JPK 10.8) FRA 38749 CHENAPAN 3 (A 35) FRA 3651 ABSOLUTELY II (MUMM 36) FRA 9597 DESIRADE (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 390 JIN TONIC SEQUEL (A 35) ITA 17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE (YACHT 9.98) FRA 9766 DELOS (DEHLER 38 C) FRA 9535 KICK (BAVARIA 38 M) SUI 40418 JACANDA (IMX 40) FRA 43739 FIRSTY (SUN FAST 360) BEL 212 DESIREE (DEHLER 39) FRA 37964 NAUTIC HALL (FIRST 40.7) FRA 7117 YENAEL 3 (DEHLER 29) FRA 44391 KARINYA (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 9628 NO EXCAPE (X 412) FRA 35988 ARES (A 35) FRA 45031 NUITS FAUVES (A 35) FRA 15084 FREEMAN 2 (JOD) FRA 43879 ASCEA CADARACHE/OHANA (ELAN 350) FRA 38846 LIBERTE (ELAN 40) FRA 38116 FEELING GOOD (FIRST 36.7)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1
RYTOV IGOR
BESPUTIN Konstantin
SERGEEV Anton
PATRUSHEV Alexander
LARIONOV Egor
KULAKOV Alexei
SHARAPOV Ivan
ZUBKOV Valentin 4.00 7.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 3
3.0
NAVIGATOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
- 2
CAMINADE Gilles
BOUTOILLE Jean louis
GAUCHET Bruno
CHTOUNDER Sylvain
NOVARA Sebastien
DERUELLE Dimitri
BONNE Thomas 10.00 13.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 1
1.0
UNCL
CNTL
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N BANDOL
C V MARTIGUES
YCPR Marseille
CNTL 3
GINOUX Yves
BOISBOUVIER Isabelle
LIBRA Thierry
MASSE Arthur
AUBERT Eric
GANNAC Pierre henri
PAIN Jean-baptiste
BERTRAND Philippe 14.00 36.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 OCS
22.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S N BANDOL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL 4
MOAL RODERIK
BLOSSIER Francois
BEDUNEAU Jean luc
GIANNOLI Antoine
SIOHAN Frederic
MAILLARD Aurelien
SEGARD Clement 15.00 20.00 5
5.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 4
4.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
CN HONFLEUR
S R HAVRE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE 5
DAURELLE Bernard
CHATOT Aude
PITHON Maxime
MAGNAC Jean francois
ROMBAUT Mariangela
PLAISANT Gerard
ITURRALDE Orotz
DOSSEMONT Wilfrid 18.00 27.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 9
9.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
CNTL
S. N. MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
S. N. MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
C N BISCARROSSE OLYM
CN Port Miou 6
DUBBINI Gianluigi
RAMIAN Matteo
VETTORELLO Roberto
ERCOLANI Giovanni
DUBBINI Roberto
SANFELICI Nicolo
BODINI Lorenzo
DUBBINI Leonardo 23.00 34.00 11
11.0 11
11.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 2
2.0
CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO
-
-
-
-
-
-
- 7
LACOSTE Erik
LACOSTE Pierre
LACOSTE Francois
TEISSIER Arnaud
TEISSIER Nicolas
PACELLE Jonathan
BRUNEAU Remi
GRENON Henri
DERUSSY Louis-christian
CLAEYSSENS Bastien 29.00 51.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 7
7.0 10
10.0 OCS
22.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S R ROCHELAISES
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL 8
LAOUT Yvon
PAREY Didier
HUBERT GOSSET Stephan
SERRA-TOSIO Redolphe
SERRA-TOSIO Nathalie
REISS Pascal
DUPIN Florian
POTHEAU Florian 30.00 42.00 7
7.0 7
7.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 7
7.0
U.N.M.
YCPR Marseille
CNTL
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
C.N.N. 9
ROUANNE Marc
PIERRON Emilien
LEMAIRE Geraldine
ROUANNE Alexandre
ROUANNE Vincent
BILLET Arnaud
BILLET Thomas
DUCREUX Yann
DUPONT Victor
ALTER Laurent 31.00 43.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 6
6.0 12
12.0 5
5.0
CVSQ
ASPTT MARSEILLE
Y C CANNES
CVSQ
CVSQ
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
YCPR Marseille
S R ANTIBES
- 10
MULLER Pascal 31.00 41.00 9
9.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 7
7.0 6
6.0
Y C RHONE 11
ROUSSEAU ALAIN
D HALLUIN Benoit
BILLIET Ludovic
THERY Geoffrey
GOUTEAU Christian
JEZEGOU Ronan
ALLAIN François
SCHOONHEERE Annelise
BOURGEOIS Philippe
BENOIST Yves 40.00 52.00 12
12.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 11
11.0
K.Y.C.N
DAUPHINS DUNKERQUE
DAUPHINS DUNKERQUE
DAUPHINS DUNKERQUE
DAUPHINS DUNKERQUE
CVF
-
DUNKERQUE YC
DAUPHINS DUNKERQUE
S N P H 12
MEDIONI Pierre
PASSET Frederic
MAURIN Julie
FERRAND Thierry
LACHENAL Sabine
ARNAL Martin
KNIPPING Didier
DUBOIS Anne 41.00 59.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 18
18.0 13
13.0 12
12.0
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM 13
PERRIER
DOCQUET Benoit
PANEL-FAUQUETTE Marie
GUEYDON Antoine
MARTINEZ David
RIVIERE Valentin
CHABROL Remi 48.00 61.00 13
13.0 13
13.0 11
11.0 11
11.0 13
13.0
S.N.E.M.
MACIF CENTRE VOILE
CNTL
S R ANTIBES
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE 14
GROTARD Herve
BELLAIS Philippe
TURIN Nicolas
HENRI Sebastien
LEMAISTRE Adrien
GRAWITZ Alexis
STEINBACH Armande
JANET Martin
GRAWITZ Bruno 53.00 68.00 15
15.0 15
15.0 15
15.0 15
15.0 8
8.0
CNTL
U.N.M.
CNTL
U.N.M.
CNTL
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
CNTL
S. N. MARSEILLE 15
FLORY Bernard
LACROIX Frederic
LAVIOLETTE Marc
BAYOL Clara
DE REVIERS Martial
VENGUD Bruno
TALLO Isabella
BOUCHE Nicolas
GAIANI Eric 55.00 71.00 16
16.0 16
16.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 10
10.0
CNTL
CNTL
S. N. MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S. N. MARSEILLE
ATSCAF Voile 16
ADJADJ Frederic
VANDON Jean marc
NAUCHE Marvin
PASTORE GOY Anne-cecile
CONNOUE Frederic
CORBASSON Didier
PITHON Stephane
CALLEJON Clement 59.00 76.00 14
14.0 14
14.0 16
16.0 17
17.0 15
15.0
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
V D L
C N Palavas
V D L
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
C N Palavas 17
PERRIN Philippe
BEAURENAUT Vincent
MARION Jean pierre
CORBEFIN Jean philippe
OUDOT Vinciane
STEINSCHNEIDER Remy
BLOCH Cyril
LASIES Dimitri
SKRHAK Nicolas 65.00 84.00 19
19.0 19
19.0 14
14.0 18
18.0 14
14.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
Y C PORT LEUCATE
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL 18
SCHIANO Maturin
SALENGROS Francois
METROZ Jules
JOURDAN Olivier
REY Jacques
OUILLET Jean-francois 67.00 85.00 17
17.0 17
17.0 17
17.0 DPIi
18.0 16
16.0
CNTL
C V VAUX/SEINE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
SN LA CIOTAT
CNTL 19
GUIEU Gerard
PETRONIN Jean-claude
SENFAUTE Mary carmen
MARIGLIANO JEANNOT Sylvie
D'ALETTO Tony
HATIER Marie
DELMAS Etienne
CAROFF Eric
PARAVISINI Carole 72.00 93.00 18
18.0 18
18.0 21
21.0 19
19.0 17
17.0
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
A S CEA CADARACHE
C N ASCAP PEUGEOT
A S CEA CADARACHE 20
SILVE Jacques
POUDEROUX Paul
SILVE Clemence
PETRESCU Vlad
GUEROULT Frantz
GUILLOU Karine
NERI Jean luc
DENOUAL Michel
GUILLET Antoine
PROTHAIS David 79.00 100.00 21
21.0 21
21.0 19
19.0 21
21.0 18
18.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
YCPR Marseille
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
YCPR Marseille
S. N. MARSEILLE
CNTL
C AVIRON MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M.
S. N. MARSEILLE 21
AUBOIROUX Marcel
VEESLER Muriel
CHANUSSOT Jean-michel
MALPILI Franck
MAZOYER Elisabeth
MANCHON Laurent
MORO Laurence 79.00 99.00 20
20.0 20
20.0 20
20.0 20
20.0 19
19.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
A N S M
CN MARINE TOULON
C V MARTIGUES
FAURE Philippe/KORHEL/DOUROUX GAUTIER Romain
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury