VOILES DU VIEUX PORT 2019 -_- 21/06/2019 au 23/06/2019 |
8CRK1 SONDA Y&n bsp; 21 SIROCCO FRA 10 BRILLIG (SLOOP MARCON) FRA 997 BRISEIS (COTRE BERMUD) FRA 926 ROSE JOAN 7 RAN II FRA 43599 ANNE-MARIE III (COTRE MARCON) FRA 1948 FRA 29 FRA 27 ATALANTE (COTRE MARCON)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
LEPRINCE Eric
BOREL Pascal
SUSTRAC Julien
MARTIN Cecile
DERANGER Laetitia
DE TRAVERSE Jerome
NAVELLOU Jacques 4.00 4.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
Y C PORQUEROLLES
S. N. MARSEILLE
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
-
S N TRINITE S/MER 2
DUMOULIN David
GOURVIL Philippe
SUIGNARD Yves
OLIVIER Philippe 5.00 5.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
- 3
WEBER Martin
SCOTTO DANIEL
SCOTTO Nicolas
ARBUE Veronique
CROUAN Charles
LILETTE Clothilde 11.00 11.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 3
3.0
CNTL
-
-
-
CNTL
- 4
GIRERD Benoit
BONAFOS GIRERD Marie
SCHNEIDER Alexandra
LE FLOC H Ronan
GAIGI Hind
RITTER Claude
BENISTY CELIA
DESCHAMP Nathalie 13.00 13.00 5
5.0 3
3.0 5
5.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
U.N.M.
CNTL
S. N. MARSEILLE
U.N.M.
-
- 5
HAUVETTE Jacques
HAUVETTE Anne
HAUVETTE Louis
DE COQUEREAUMONT Claire
CONQUEREAUMONT Bertrand de
LEVEQUE Arnaud
LEVEQUE Anne
MONTGOLFIER Bernard de
COSSE Jerome
ISNARD Sabine 16.00 16.00 3
3.0 6
6.0 7
7.0
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
C N BAIE CAVALIERE
C N BAIE CAVALIERE
-
S N TRINITE S/MER
A N S M 6
RYAN Gregory
LIVET Erwan
DE LAUNET Briac
TANGUY Erwann
SOLTANI Dora
DE CIBON Gaultier
DEGORCE 19.00 19.00 7
7.0 8
8.0 4
4.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
C.N BASTIAIS
CN ARREE
YC La Grande Motte
-
-
- 7
SIMORRE Bernard
AUDRAN Bernard
BORLOT Fabrice
AYRAVAUD Alain
PECH DE LACLAUSE Marie françoise 21.00 21.00 6
6.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS
S N BEZIERS VALRAS
-
-
- 8 22.00 22.00 DNF
11.0 5
5.0 6
6.0
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL 9 31.00 31.00 DNF
11.0 DNF
11.0 9
9.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE 10
SIRVEN VILLAROS Francois
BOURDEAU Jean
BOURDEAU Cathy
MAILLET Theo
D''AUMALE Audrey 32.00 32.00 DNF
11.0 DNF
11.0 10
10.0
CN Port Miou
-
-
S.N.E.M.
CVSQ
DOUROUX Jean marc CHERBONEL Jean andre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury