Quadra solo duo Méditerranée 2019 -_- 24/08/2019 au 30/08/2019 |
Coefficients ==> FRA 27691 WEEK END MILLIONAIRE 3 (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 38387 AR WECH ALL (JPK1010) FRA 43853 SOLENN (JPK10.80) FRA 53110 EUROVOILES (SUN FAST 330) FRA 35082 BLUE 007 (JPK 10.10) FRA 34648 ADDICTION (SUN FAST 320) FRA 50 VOL DE NUIT (FIGARO 2) FRA 9636 COCO (A 35) FRA 44608 HATHOR 5 (JPK1010) FRA 18949 FALKOR (J92) FRA 37454 ROSTANBAR 2 ST MANDRIER (JPK1010) FRA 43934 ONLINE (OFCET 32) FRA 37964 HABANERA - NAUTIC HALL (FIRST 40.7) FRA 13 HAPPY FEW (FIGARO 2) FRA 38563 SEMPRE LEONA (A31) FRA 95F2 SHAMROCK V (FIGARO 2) FRA 44861 VIRUS ! ! ! (SUN FAST 320) ITA 55555 ROLLMOP'S 4 (J92S) FRA 27830 MISTRAL (FIRST 34.7) FRA 45031 NUITS FAUVES (A 35) FRA 9628 NO EXCAPE (X412) FRA 38600 WALILI (JPK960) FRA 37234 FURTIF (A31) FRA 38052 OVERDOSE CHARLY (DEHLER 36 SQ) FRA 62 NABLA (FIGARO 2) FRA 54176 EQUATION (JNF 31) FRA 48F2 BAD BOYS (FIGARO 2) FRA 28277 CHANGOLO (FIRST36.7) FRA 38116 FEELING GOOD (FIRST 36.7)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 Club / Pays 1 1 1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1
GINOUX Yves
BOISBOUVIER Isabelle 13.50 19.50 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.5 1
1.0 2
2.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 2
2.0
CNTL
CNTL 2
PELEGRIN Michel
NAVARIN Gerard 31.00 41.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 2
3.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 10
10.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
A N S MANDRIER
S N BANDOL 3
GERARD Ludovic
GERARD Yves 36.50 49.50 5
5.0 4
4.0 7
10.5 13
13.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 2
2.0 4
4.0
CNTL
CNMB 4
MALLARET Bernard
INFANTE Denis 43.50 50.50 2
2.0 2
2.0 11
16.5 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 7
7.0 18
18.0
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
C O Y C HYEROIS 5
D'ANDRIMONT Dominique
BOYER Etienne 53.00 72.00 6
6.0 19
19.0 8
12.0 19
19.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
CNTL
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 6
GONON Jean
PETETOT Christophe 54.00 66.00 4
4.0 6
6.0 12
18.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 15
15.0
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL 7
PLANCHE Sebastien
MALLARET Marc 77.50 96.50 9
9.0 13
13.0 3
4.5 7
7.0 3
3.0 19
19.0 11
11.0 UFD
30.0
YC La Grande Motte
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 8
PONSENARD Frederic
TOURIN Jean noel 78.50 96.50 8
8.0 7
7.0 5
7.5 5
5.0 11
11.0 18
18.0 10
10.0 UFD
30.0
B. N.THEOULE
C N HOEDICAIS 9
VAN GAVER Paul
DEVEZE Marc 79.00 101.00 14
14.0 17
17.0 6
9.0 22
22.0 19
19.0 5
5.0 8
8.0 7
7.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
C V MARTIGUES 10
PASCAL Claude
PASCAL Jean baptiste 81.50 105.50 10
10.0 9
9.0 15
22.5 6
6.0 14
14.0 3
3.0 24
24.0 17
17.0
C V MARTIGUES
C V MARTIGUES 11
MAZOYER Philippe
BEGLOT Camille 89.00 112.00 7
7.0 5
5.0 20
30.0 17
17.0 16
16.0 23
23.0 9
9.0 5
5.0
A N S MANDRIER
CVVFCM 12
LE GALL Jean yves
BERTRAND Marc alexandre 91.00 107.00 11
11.0 8
8.0 22
33.0 16
16.0 12
12.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 13
13.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE 13
MEDIONI Pierre
VIALA Alain 95.00 112.00 13
13.0 10
10.0 24
36.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 17
17.0 12
12.0
YC La Grande Motte
YC La Grande Motte 14
DELCROIX Guy
MOUREN Jean-paul 102.00 126.00 22
22.0 20
20.0 4
6.0 24
24.0 18
18.0 15
15.0 15
15.0 6
6.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S. N. MARSEILLE 15
FERRARI Laurent
FALGUERA Isabelle 102.50 122.50 17
17.0 12
12.0 9
13.5 20
20.0 10
10.0 11
11.0 18
18.0 21
21.0
Y.C CAMPOLORO
CNC 16
MAERTEN Bruno
GUILLEROT Olivier 110.00 136.00 16
16.0 11
11.0 14
21.0 11
11.0 5
5.0 26
26.0 16
16.0 UFD
30.0
CNTL
CNTL 17
CASTELLI Didier
KERHOAS Marcel 118.50 146.50 18
18.0 15
15.0 19
28.5 28
28.0 22
22.0 14
14.0 13
13.0 8
8.0
CNTL
CNTL 18
MOURET Nathalie
MOURET Pierre 123.50 148.50 12
12.0 18
18.0 13
19.5 25
25.0 23
23.0 21
21.0 20
20.0 10
10.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 19
FLOCH Jean-marie
PEYTOU Philippe 127.50 150.50 23
23.0 23
23.0 17
25.5 14
14.0 13
13.0 12
12.0 21
21.0 19
19.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE 20
PERRIN Philippe
CORBEFIN Jean philippe 132.00 158.00 21
21.0 22
22.0 10
15.0 26
26.0 21
21.0 17
17.0 22
22.0 14
14.0
CNTL
Y C PORT LEUCATE 21
FLORY Bernard
GANNAC Pierre henri 134.50 160.50 15
15.0 14
14.0 25
37.5 23
23.0 26
26.0 22
22.0 12
12.0 11
11.0
CNTL
CNTL 22
DELPEUT Richard
DAMPIERRE Jean paul 137.00 165.00 19
19.0 24
24.0 18
27.0 21
21.0 28
28.0 16
16.0 14
14.0 16
16.0
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES 23
GUILLUY Gerard
PEYROU Remy 139.00 166.00 24
24.0 21
21.0 16
24.0 27
27.0 25
25.0 13
13.0 23
23.0 9
9.0
A P P ANTIBES
A P P ANTIBES 24
BARADAT Jean luc
ROBERT Arthur 150.50 180.50 20
20.0 16
16.0 21
31.5 18
18.0 15
15.0 20
20.0 DNS
30.0 DNF
30.0
BBN
CNTL 25
CAUSSIL Pascal
BORREL Julien 155.50 185.50 OCS
30.0 28
28.0 23
34.5 3
3.0 17
17.0 24
24.0 19
19.0 DNS
30.0
UNCL
S. N. MARSEILLE 26
FOURNIER Jerome
BOISSIE Albert 176.50 205.50 27
27.0 29
29.0 29
43.5 4
4.0 27
27.0 27
27.0 28
28.0 20
20.0
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL 27
FERRARI Sylvain
BOURRETTE Frederic 176.50 205.50 26
26.0 26
26.0 27
40.5 15
15.0 20
20.0 29
29.0 26
26.0 23
23.0
ASBBvoile
S N GRAU DU ROI 28
GAUTHIER Jean-nicolas
LE DOUARIN Jean-marc 183.00 211.00 28
28.0 27
27.0 28
42.0 10
10.0 24
24.0 25
25.0 25
25.0 RET
30.0
VOILE D EPINAL
CN ARRADON 29
AUBOIROUX Marcel
MAILLARD Alban 195.00 224.00 25
25.0 25
25.0 26
39.0 29
29.0 29
29.0 28
28.0 27
27.0 22
22.0
S. N. MARSEILLE
ASPTT MARSEILLE
KORHEL Georges GRAINGER Tom
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury