Quadra Solo Duo Méditerranée -_- 21/08/2021 au 27/08/2021 |
Coefficients ==> FRA 38074 ILOGAN (JPK10.10) FRA 55 THE SURFRIDER GM5 (SUN FAST 330) FRA 43718 TELEMAQUE 2 (JPK 1010) FRA 38387 AR WECH ALL FRA 35082 BLUE 007 (JPK10.10) 37454 ROSTANBAR VILLE ST MANDRIER FRA 38902 RAGING BEE (JPK 1010) FRA 53207 JASON (J 99) FRA 53172 JEANNE (JPK 1030) FRA 39878 EPSILON (SF 3200) FRA 43772 CAMARGUEN EXPRESS 2 (JPK 1080) FRA 44861 VIRUS !!! (SUN FAST 320) FRA 45031 ARCHI MED (A 35) ITA 15663 GODZILLA 2 (ELAN 37) FRA 34016 THILIE ONE FRA 37199 FRA 37964 NAUTIC HALL HABANERA (FIRST 40.7) FRA 36 CAPMAR FRA 37102 ROMARIN (A 31) FRA 76F2 VARENNE FRA 62 NABLA (FIGARO 2) FRA 9628 NO EXCAPE (X412) FRA 39243 SCHEGGIA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 43619 FAST AND FURIOUS (FIRST 310) FRA 9635 ROLLMOP'S5 (X 35) FRA 13 HAPPY FEW ESP 9709 PICHU FRA 39601 ARCHITEUTHIS (DUFOUR 36 PE)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1 1 1.5 1 1 1 1 1
PERDOUX Pierre
GROSGOGEAT Pierre 12.50 16.50 4
4.0 2
2.0 1
1.5 3
3.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 4
4.0
CNTL
CNTL 2
FOLLIN Adrien
FOLLIN Robin 16.50 27.50 1
1.0 1
1.0 3
4.5 2
2.0 6
6.0 11
11.0 2
2.0
CN Sainte-Maxime
CN Sainte-Maxime 3
HENRI Sebastien
BORDES-LARIDAN Victor 21.00 50.00 6
6.0 DSQj
29.0 2
3.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 8
8.0 1
1.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 4
PELEGRIN Michel
MORANTE-PEREZ Andre 25.00 35.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 4
6.0 10
10.0 3
3.0 7
7.0 3
3.0
A N S MANDRIER
CNTL 5
D'ANDRIMONT Dominique
BOYER Etienne 39.00 65.00 3
3.0 10
10.0 8
12.0 DPI
26.0 7
7.0 2
2.0 5
5.0
CNTL
CNTL 6
MAZOYER Philippe
NAVARIN Gerard 50.00 79.00 10
10.0 5
5.0 10
15.0 DNF
29.0 9
9.0 4
4.0 7
7.0
A N S MANDRIER
A N S MANDRIER 7
HAMON Jean-luc
CAUX Xavier 51.00 64.00 13
13.0 12
12.0 12
18.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 6
6.0
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON 8
VIDAL Romain
VIDAL Jean-marie 53.50 67.50 8
8.0 3
3.0 15
22.5 7
7.0 14
14.0 5
5.0 8
8.0
YC La Grande Motte
YC La Grande Motte 9
DUFFAUD Pierre-henry
SAUTIEUX Richard 60.50 89.50 11
11.0 6
6.0 5
7.5 8
8.0 16
16.0 12
12.0 DNS
29.0
LATITUDE 43
CNTL 10
RAMEIL Jean
CHARBONNIER Christophe 64.00 93.00 5
5.0 7
7.0 6
9.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 DNS
29.0 DNS
29.0
CN MARINE TOULON
S R DE TOULON 11
ERBS Michel
GOLDSTEIN Jean marc 64.50 93.50 9
9.0 8
8.0 11
16.5 5
5.0 13
13.0 13
13.0 DNS
29.0
YC La Grande Motte
YC La Grande Motte 12
CASTELLI Didier
KERHOAS Marcel 67.50 84.50 12
12.0 17
17.0 13
19.5 12
12.0 10
10.0 3
3.0 11
11.0
CNTL
CNTL 13
PERRIN Philippe
CORBEFIN Jean philippe 73.50 102.50 7
7.0 13
13.0 17
25.5 9
9.0 DNS
29.0 9
9.0 10
10.0
CNTL
Y.C. PORT LEUCATE 14
BOUCARD Julien
DESTELLE Louis 82.50 96.50 14
14.0 14
14.0 21
31.5 14
14.0 4
4.0 10
10.0 9
9.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 15
REVIL Sandrine
CLAEYS Guy 88.00 108.00 20
20.0 9
9.0 16
24.0 13
13.0 15
15.0 14
14.0 13
13.0
S R ANTIBES
S N S T 16 100.00 119.00 19
19.0 15
15.0 20
30.0 11
11.0 11
11.0 16
16.0 17
17.0
C N S CARQUEIRANNE
C N S CARQUEIRANNE 17
MEDIONI Pierre
VIALA Alain 103.00 122.00 15
15.0 16
16.0 18
27.0 18
18.0 19
19.0 15
15.0 12
12.0
YC La Grande Motte
YC La Grande Motte 18
VAYSSE Eric
OLLIER Bernard 105.00 128.00 23
23.0 11
11.0 14
21.0 16
16.0 18
18.0 20
20.0 19
19.0
C N Palavas
CRNG DE GRANVILLE 19
BOMMIER Antoine
BOMMIER Jean philippe 108.50 130.50 17
17.0 22
22.0 19
28.5 15
15.0 12
12.0 18
18.0 18
18.0
CNTL
CNTL 20
MARTIN Gilbert
DAUNAR Lucas 124.50 151.50 24
24.0 DPI
27.0 9
13.5 23
23.0 DPI
25.0 23
23.0 16
16.0
U.N.M.
U.N.M. 21
BORREL Julien
CAUSSIL Pascal 126.50 153.50 25
25.0 23
23.0 7
10.5 DPI
27.0 DPI
26.0 22
22.0 20
20.0
CNTL
CNTL 22
FLORY Bernard
GANNAC Pierre henri 127.00 148.00 21
21.0 21
21.0 24
36.0 20
20.0 17
17.0 19
19.0 14
14.0
CNTL
CNTL 23
DAMBLE Jean louis
BLOTTIN Joelle 132.50 153.50 18
18.0 20
20.0 27
40.5 19
19.0 20
20.0 21
21.0 15
15.0
SORAC
C N Palavas 24
ATLANI Benjamin
GRENIER Sandra 133.00 157.00 22
22.0 19
19.0 22
33.0 17
17.0 21
21.0 24
24.0 21
21.0
CNTL
CNTL 25
MOURET Nathalie
MOURET Pierre 137.00 166.00 16
16.0 18
18.0 26
39.0 25
25.0 22
22.0 17
17.0 DNS
29.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 26
DELCROIX Guy
AUBRY Sebastien 157.50 185.50 28
28.0 26
26.0 23
34.5 24
24.0 23
23.0 27
27.0 23
23.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S. N. M. 27
RUPEREZ IGNACIO
RUPEREZ Marta 159.00 185.00 26
26.0 24
24.0 28
42.0 22
22.0 24
24.0 25
25.0 22
22.0
CLUB NAUTICO EL BALIS
- 28
SILVE Jacques
POUDEROUX Paul 165.50 194.50 27
27.0 25
25.0 25
37.5 21
21.0 DNF
29.0 26
26.0 DNS
29.0
S. N. M.
YCPR Marseille
Coefficients ==> FRA 53155 TELEMAQUE 3 (JPK 1030) FRA 49 FRA 87 FIGOLO (FIGARO 2) FRA 25666 PEPETTE.COM (FIRST 31.7) FRA 30F2 WASABII FRA 28604 KANOUAN (FIRST 31.7) FRA 9647 STELLE (FIRST 31.7)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1 1 1.5 1 1 1 1 1
MERLIER Eric 10.50 14.50 1
1.0 3
3.0 1
1.5 3
3.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
Y C EMBIEZ 2 11.50 14.50 2
2.0 1
1.0 3
4.5 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 3
3.0
YC La Grande Motte 3
DE BRESSY Michel 20.00 25.00 5
5.0 4
4.0 2
3.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 2
2.0
CN Port Miou 4
LATAPIE Jerome 23.00 28.00 3
3.0 5
5.0 4
6.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 5
5.0
CNGJ 5
MOURARD Nicolas 27.00 32.00 4
4.0 2
2.0 6
9.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 4
4.0
M.A.C.T. 6
LEBRUN Eric 38.50 46.50 6
6.0 6
6.0 5
7.5 6
6.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 DNS
8.0
CS IBM Nice Sophia 7
PIPARD Pierre 46.00 54.00 7
7.0 7
7.0 DNS
12.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 7
7.0 DNS
8.0
C N CANET PERPIGNAN
KORHEL Georges CHERBONEL Jean andre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury