SNIM 2022 -_- 15/04/2022 au 18/04/2022 |
FRA 27691 WEEK END MILLIONAIRE 3 FRA 53214 CHECKMATE (MAT 1070) FRA 390 LES MINOTS DE LA NAUTIQUE (35) GBR 6638R JIN TONIC ALICE (MUMM 36) FRA 3500 LE LUPIN (X35) FRA 15037 SAGOLA (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 28144 GRISETTE (FIRST 40.7) FRA 9766 DELOS (DEHLER381375) FRA 555 BART (JPK 99809546) FRA 9635 ROLLMOP'S 5 (X35) FRA 9636 AIO COCO ! (A35) FRA 5540 INTREPRIDE (ELAN 410) FRA 44391 KARINYA (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 9680 PATITIFA (X37 SPORT) FRA 95 HAPPY FEW (FIGARO2) FRA 9814 YELKOUAN (J11S) FRA 45031 ARCHI MED (A35) GER 104 PAINKILLER FRA 9653 ASACA LA NAUTIQUE FRA 76F2 VARENNE (FIGARO 2) FRA 39601 ARCHITEUTHIS 2 (DUFOUR 36 N ) FRA 53345 PARADOXE 2 (DEHLER 38)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 Club / Pays 1
GINOUX Yves 18.00 31.00 3
3.0 13
13.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 4
4.0
CNTL 2
LE GALL Jean yves 19.00 29.00 10
10.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 5
5.0
S. N. M. 3
BORDES-LARIDAN Victor 19.50 26.50 7
7.0 5
5.0 1
1.0 6
6.0 3
3.5 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
S. N. M. 4
DAURELLE Bernard 22.00 28.00 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 6
6.0
S. N. M. 5
RAMEIL Jean 32.00 47.00 6
6.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 15
15.0 7
7.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 2
2.0
CN MARINE TOULON 6
AQUE Brice 37.00 45.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 3
3.0
CNTL 7
BREGUIBOUL Luc 56.50 79.50 5
5.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 4
4.0 3
3.5 5
5.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
C N Palavas 8
LACOSTE Erik 63.00 78.00 9
9.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 15
15.0 10
10.0 10
10.0 11
11.0
CNTL 9
SOLLARI Stephane 65.00 82.00 17
17.0 10
10.0 10
10.0 8
8.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 7
7.0
S. N. M. 10
MOURET Nathalie 70.00 86.00 13
13.0 9
9.0 11
11.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 16
16.0 13
13.0
S. N. M. 11
VALLET Augustin 75.00 92.00 12
12.0 11
11.0 8
8.0 14
14.0 11
11.0 17
17.0 11
11.0 8
8.0
CNTL 12
SANJUAN Marc 86.00 108.00 8
8.0 16
16.0 14
14.0 5
5.0 19
19.0 22
22.0 8
8.0 16
16.0
S N BANDOL 13
GROTARD Herve 93.00 111.00 16
16.0 15
15.0 17
17.0 11
11.0 18
18.0 18
18.0 7
7.0 9
9.0
CNTL 14
ORTOLAN Pierre 93.00 114.00 14
14.0 21
21.0 12
12.5 16
16.5 10
10.0 11
11.0 12
12.0 17
17.0
CNTL 15
MOUREN Jean-paul 96.00 117.00 2
2.0 6
6.0 16
16.0 20
20.0 16
16.0 21
21.0 18
18.0 18
18.0
S. N. M. 16
DE SAIGNES Philippe 98.00 118.00 20
20.0 14
14.0 15
15.0 13
13.0 9
9.0 13
13.0 19
19.0 15
15.0
CNTL 17
PERRIN Philippe 99.00 118.00 19
19.0 19
19.0 12
12.5 16
16.5 14
14.0 12
12.0 13
13.0 12
12.0
CNTL 18
ZINTH Markus 105.00 126.00 11
11.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 21
21.0 17
17.0 15
15.0 17
17.0 10
10.0 19
ALLARD Romain 112.00 132.00 15
15.0 20
20.0 20
20.0 19
19.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 15
15.0 14
14.0
S. N. M. 20
MARTIN Gilbert 119.00 141.00 18
18.0 12
12.0 21
21.0 22
22.0 21
21.0 14
14.0 14
14.0 19
19.0
U.N.M. 21
SILVE Jacques 129.00 151.00 21
21.0 18
18.0 19
19.0 12
12.0 22
22.0 19
19.0 20
20.0 20
20.0
S. N. M. 22
LEDERER Patrick 145.00 168.00 22
22.0 22
22.0 22
22.0 18
18.0 20
20.0 20
20.0 21
21.0 DNS
23.0
CNTL
AUBERT Corinne HARLE Sylvie
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury