BATICUP MEDITERRANEE 22 -_- 10/09/2022 au 11/09/2022 |
ITA 15037 CEALAC (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 9667 LES ELECTRICIENS (J 109 OD) FRA 9766 REDMAN (DEHLER 38 20) FRA 9653 LES MATERIAUX DU NORD (A 35 BDH) FRA 27691 EUROVIA SOLAR (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 9535 OMNIUM GROUPE (BAVARIA 38 M) FRA 9318 EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION SUD EST (JAVELIN 44) FRA 9508 EIFFAGE IMMOBILIER (X 43 SPORT) FRA 14535 PR ASSOCIES (FIRST 53F5 C) FRA 39556 LES MACONS (DUFOUR 44 PE) FRA 8038 GIRARD (DRAC 10 50) FRA 35344 JOUBEAUX ARVI TRAVAUX (HANSE 430E G) FRA 8950 ECBATANE (X 50 (EXP.)) FRA 76F2 WILL ARCHITECTURE/SPIRIT (FIGARO BENET) FRA 39414 LES SCOPS DU BATIMENT (DEHLER 41 CR) MON 799 SMTP (OCEANIS 45) FRA 15CH3 ICM ITA (PROTO 66) FRA 39601 GROUPE OMNIUM (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 38890 FRANKI FONDATIONS (SUN ODYSSEY ) FRA 2904 LES PEINTRES LE GENIE CLIMATIQUE (SUN FAST 39 ) FRA 21818 LES PROS DU BOIS/LES METALLIERS FRA 44953 SAGEC WILL EXE (FIRST 35.7 Q) FRA 44681 GEIQ BTP13 & MEDITERRANEE (SUN FAST 37)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
AQUE Brice 3.00 3.00 1
1.0 2
2.0
CNTL 2
MENEGALLI Christophe 7.00 7.00 6
6.0 1
1.0
CNTL 3
LACOSTE Erik 8.00 8.00 2
2.0 6
6.0
CNTL 4
LE HELLEY Loic-gwendal 9.00 9.00 5
5.0 4
4.0
S. N. M. 5
GINOUX Yves 10.00 10.00 7
7.0 3
3.0
CNTL 6
LAOUT Max 15.00 15.00 10
10.0 5
5.0
U.N.M. 7
MAGNAN Nicolas 17.00 17.00 8
8.0 9
9.0
S. N. M. 8
DUPEYRON Frederic 19.00 19.00 12
12.0 7
7.0
S. N. M. 9
ANDRE Gildas 22.00 22.00 14
14.0 8
8.0
S N LARMOR PLAGE 10
DAHER Nicolas 25.00 25.00 3
3.0 DNF
22.0
S. N. M. 11
BREYSSE Frederic 26.00 26.00 4
4.0 DNF
22.0
S. N. M.bis
GIMENEZ Yves 27.00 27.00 11
11.0 DNF
16.0
Y C TOULONbis
MONNIER Alain 30.00 30.00 19
19.0 RET
11.0
S N S T 12
DAUNAR Lucas 31.00 31.00 9
9.0 RET
22.0
U.N.M. 13
POLO Christophe 33.00 33.00 11
11.0 DNF
22.0
APIPR - Sect voile 14
BRIERE Olivier 35.00 35.00 13
13.0 DNF
22.0
CN Port Miou 15
PAILLOUX Francois 37.00 37.00 15
15.0 DNF
22.0
S. N. M. 16
SILVE Jacques 38.00 38.00 16
16.0 DNF
22.0
S. N. M. 17
SEDE Jean Luc 39.00 39.00 17
17.0 DNF
22.0 18
DESSERTENNE Ole 40.00 40.00 18
18.0 DNF
22.0
S.N.E.M. 19
DRAGO Fabrice 41.00 41.00 19
19.0 DNF
22.0
CNTL---
QUERALT Olivier 44.00 44.00 RET
22.0 DNF
22.0
C V MARTIGUES---
BONNET Jean pierre 44.00 44.00 RET
22.0 RET
22.0
Y C PORQUEROLLES
DOUROUX Jean marc CHERBONEL Jean andre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury