VIRE VIRE -_- 02/10/2022 au 02/10/2022 |
NED 46 TONNERRE DE GLEN FRA 27691 WEEK END MILLIONAIRE FRA 9699 ADRENALINE FRA 9318 FRA 8406 LA BONNE MER FRA 9653 ASACA LA NAUTIQUE FRA 13 HAPPY FEW FRA 38052 OVERDOSE CHARLY FRA 39556 LATINO FRA 43832 FANTASIA FRA 99 SANTE FE FRA 6573 TINTAMARRE FRA 555 FRA 9628 NO EXCAPE FRA 37038 FRA 44391 KARINYA FRA 4407 BAGHEERA FRA 35970 LA NAUTIQUE 8 FRA 8038 FANTOME FRA 9635 ROLLMOP S119 FRA 9757 CORALION FRA 19052 SARBACANE FRA 37631 HAVANA GLEN FRA 37937 SPIRIT OF REIVILO FRA 25643 OXYGENE FRA 22960 KIF FRA 16167 GRENADINES FRA 35141 AVENTURE FRA 44955 JIM JIM FRA 5900 WINDRUSH III FRA 5727 FRA 8379 PARENTHESE FRA 35527 SARTINE FRA 45466 ENKI FRA 44964 EXELAN FRA 29383 SAIAN 8CRK1 SONDA FRA 15 ATAO FRA 11 BRAFOUGNE FRA 1175 FRIQUET FRA 29730 JOKER FRA 997 BRISEIS FRA 37513 FRA 48 ANTINEA FRA 43916 AKKA FRA 39614 IMAGINE FRA 45262 TIBOULEN FRA 36635 GUILHEM FRA 35949 BULLE D AIR FRA 9533 FRA 7460 HEPYTWO FRA 53328 PETER PAN FRA 9604 XTRAVAGANCE GBR 9055R NAKAMAL FRA 28764 LA NAUTIQUE 9 FRA 53261 QUETZAL FRA 25610 SANTA CRUZ FRA 38116 FEELING GOOD FRA 91 BARMS FRA 42087 BALDO FRA 1412 VEN MENE II FRA 50 FRANJO FRA 53339 MAVERICK FRA 80 FRA 52 FRA 144 SFUNDATU FRA 44077 REGLISSE FRA 45774 CLARAGRANDE FRA 132 INDIGO FRA 1438 TANGO FRA 1706 KYNN VI FRA 1100 SAYONARA FRA 26 FRA 66 THISTLE FRA 45716 KAIROS FRA 18606 PLUME FRA 64 VIE TES REVES FRA 33 L ECUREUIL FRA 51 MAJORTOM FRA 1314 IQALUIT FRA 33865 ESTRELLA FRA 39601 ARCHITEUTHIS FRA 1493 BELLE DE RIO FRA 45656 FRA 42112 FRA 2990 DOUDOU 2 FRA 15663 GODZILLA 2 FRA 97 GBR 6638R JIN TONIC ALICE FRA 41 FRA 27 LA BONNE MERE FRA 351 LA COLOMBE FRA 38812 MELUSINE FRA 54 MONTE CRISTO FRA 53 MARIDE WAY BH FRA 44692 FRA 93 SUN SEA FRA 188 TAM TAM FRA 288 ZIGOMARE Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
TIAN Dominique
DAHER Eric
LI Francois xavier
XIBERRAS Joel
BUISSART Samuel
BITON Serge
RICHARD Sabine
MARANDAT Bernard
HOSPITAL Christine
SAUNIER Odile 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S. N. M.
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
APIPR - Sect voile
APIPR - Sect voile
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 2
GINOUX Yves
BOISBOUVIER Isabelle
DELAHAYE-PANCHOUT Claire
LIBRA Thierry
AUBERT Eric
COCHARD Christophe
THIERY Damien
BARONE Didier 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
C V MARTIGUES
S. N. M.
CNTL 3
GENDRON Michel
PAILLOUX Francois
MUGNAIONI Anthony
DEBELFORT Alexandra
CHAVES Peggy
BEN MESSAOUD Ali
POILROUX Yvan
DEROUICHE Djilali 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 4 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S N DE SANARY 5
CALICCHIO Jean christophe
REPENTIN Aurelie 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C.N.I.
C.N.I. 6
LE HELLEY Loic-gwendal
BOICHOT Anne laure
NOEL Nicolas
LEVRARD Camille
DAHER Quentin
VIALARD Benjamin
MARNAT Philippe
COUDERC Isabelle 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
S. N. M.
CN Port Miou
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
U.N.M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 7
MOUREN Jean-paul
BIGI Francoise
DUMAZERT Veronique 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
S. N. M.
YCPR
S. N. M. 8
BARADAT Luc
CHAMAILLARD Jacques
GONDRY Sylvain
BOMMIER Jean philippe
VANDOMELE Franck
ROSSETTO Carole 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
CNTL
S. N. M.
S N G LECQUES
CNTL
ASPTT MARSEILLE
CNTL 9
DAHER Nicolas 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
S. N. M. 10
ESCOJIDO Henri 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
S. N. M. 11
LEMAISTRE Adrien
LEMAISTRE Bruno 11.00 11.00 11
11.0
CNTL
S. N. M. 12
DOUROUX Jean marc
DOUROUX Nadege 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
Y C EMBIEZ
YCPR 13 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 14
FLORY Bernard
LACROIX Frederic
FLORENT-RACINE Helene
LAVIOLETTE Marc
TALLO Isabella
DE REVIERS Martial 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S. N. M.
CNTL
CNTL 15 15.00 15.00 15
15.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 16
GROTARD Herve
STEINBACH Armande
PLU Ronan
VENGEON Jean noel
BELLAIS Philippe
GRAWITZ Alexis
SIAME Gustave 16.00 16.00 16
16.0
CNTL
S. N. M.
M.A.C.T.
S N DE SANARY
U.N.M.
CNTL
Y C PORQUEROLLES 17
GARITO Lionel
LIANDIER Jean pierre
BERROIR Jean paul
GARITO Frederic
DOUR Enguerran
LEGENDRE Marine 17.00 17.00 17
17.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
LEI PESCADOU
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 18
CAMPANA Vito
BARONI Cedric
NIEDERGANG Alexis
SICHI Fanny
PHINITH Radjani
PETIT Franck
DE JOINVILLE Thibault
RANNOU Aurelien 18.00 18.00 18
18.0
A N O ISTREENNE
CNTL
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 19
GONZALES Gilles
BREYSSE Frederic
LAMANDE Mikael
VAN DER PUTTEN Perrine 19.00 19.00 19
19.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 20
MOURET Nathalie
MOURET Pierre
DE ROECK Melanie 20.00 20.00 20
20.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
AV CARRY LE ROUET 21
VELLIEUX Pascal
RIOUSSET Bernard
DUMAS Camille
LUCE Maxime
RIOUSSET Robin 21.00 21.00 21
21.0
M.A.C.T.
M.A.C.T.
M.A.C.T.
CNTL
M.A.C.T. 22
FLEURY Nicolas
VANDAMME Bernard 22.00 22.00 22
22.0
S N PORT DE BOUC
S.N.E.M. 23
AUTRIC Aurelien
JEANROY Constance
FAFFA Marie sarah
BOURGUES Gautier
HURET Simon
LE DOZE Yannick 23.00 23.00 23
23.0
S N BANDOL
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S. N. M.
S.N.E.M.
A.CARANTEC NAUTISME
S.N.E.M. 24
BILLIOTTE Olivier
FOURNIER Corinne
UHL Adrien
TERRASSE Julie
LARCHEVEQUE Didier
HARO Carla 24.00 24.00 24
24.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
S. N. M. 25
DUBUC Stephane
POUDEROUX Paul
GUEROULT Frantz
GAMARRA Sebastien
GAMARRA Jean-christophe
POTHEAU Florian 25.00 25.00 25
25.0
YCPR
S. N. M.
YCPR
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
U.N.M. 26
BERNOUX Thomas
QUARTERON Jerome
DEMAILLY Yohann
MERINO Ignacio 26.00 26.00 26
26.0
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
YCH 27
LEVY Roland
LEVY Bernard 27.00 27.00 27
27.0
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M. 28
RACINE Gerald
RACINE Julien
SOMBARDIER Mathieu
DUFFAULT Loic
MOULINS Valentin
VELLA Alexandre 28.00 28.00 28
28.0
S. N. M.
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 29
D ANTUONO MAXIME
DAVID Juliette
SCIUTO Benedicte
DESCHAUX Nicolas
GENET Jonathan 29.00 29.00 29
29.0
CNLSCV
ATSCAF Voile
GMT club Gardanne
U.N.M. 30
RUTILY Stephane
TRADER Ulrike
WATTINNE Herve
RUTILY Leo paul
PRETOT Ludovic 30.00 30.00 30
30.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
C M V MARSEILLE 31 31.00 31.00 31
31.0
S. N. M.
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S. N. M. 32
MAURRAS Jean-francois 32.00 32.00 32
32.0
S. N. M. 33
CHABROL Remi
VANIER Anne-marine
DEGEZ Marguerite
LE GUILLOU Marin
GUEYDON Antoine 33.00 33.00 33
33.0
U.N.M.
S. N. M.
U.N.M.
U.N.M.
U.N.M. 34
LEFORT Maxime
LEFORT Pierre-olivier
MARIETTE Fanny
BERTIN Nicolas 34.00 34.00 34
34.0
ASAH Section Voile
C V VALENCE
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 35
DUSSERRE Christophe
DUSSERRE Jean claude
DUSSERRE Cedric
BONIFACE Euxane 35.00 35.00 35
35.0
APIPR - Sect voile
APIPR - Sect voile
APIPR - Sect voile
APIPR - Sect voile 36
CHADEL Christine
CATTANEO Jeremie
ASTIER Antoine
POULY Elisabeth
CHARNOZ Marine 36.00 36.00 36
36.0
S N BANDOL
S N BANDOL
U.N.M.
S N BANDOL
C N Palavas 37
LEPRINCE Eric 37.00 37.00 37
37.0
S. N. M. 38
MILLIARD Bruno 38.00 38.00 38
38.0
S. N. M. 39
STELLA Dominique
STELLA Thierry
NEGREL David 39.00 39.00 39
39.0
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M. 40
BROC Henri
CABANES Pablo
LABOURET Thibaut 40.00 40.00 40
40.0
U.N.M.
ATSCAF Voile
C N Palavas 41
LOPEZ Herve
MARCHAND Thierry 41.00 41.00 41
41.0
S. N. M.
CVBC 42
GIRERD Benoit
BONAFOS GIRERD Marie
PIOT Valerie
DECROLY Etienne
PUGGIONI Gavino
LETERRIER Etienne 42.00 42.00 42
42.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
S N MOUISSEQUES
S. N. M. 43 43.00 43.00 43
43.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
APIPR - Sect voile 44
CARUETTE BRUNO 44.00 44.00 44
44.0 45
DELMON Guillaume
CHURET Christophe
DELMON LAVOINE Alice
LAVOINE Jean david
DUGAS VIALLIS Gilles
LAVOINE Jeanne 45.00 45.00 45
45.0
SN LA CIOTAT
S. N. M.
SN LA CIOTAT
SN LA CIOTAT
CNTL
SN LA CIOTAT 46
NAUDIN Thomas
GUERARD Michel
PERCHEVAL Jacky
LAYEC Patrice
VACAVANT Laurent 46.00 46.00 46
46.0
S. N. M.
ATSCAF Voile
ASPTT MARSEILLE
N C MIRAMAS
ATSCAF Voile 47
BOUYGUES Antoine
VALIN Marina
DUQUENOY- Pierre-luc
LHUISSIER Henri 47.00 47.00 47
47.0
M.A.C.T.
U.N.M.
M.A.C.T.
U.N.M. 48
LUBRANO Michel
VERNE Valentine
SEEGMULLER Thomas
LE PROVOST Claude 48.00 48.00 48
48.0
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
S. N. M.
ATSCAF Voile
S. N. M. 49
DELORME Nicolas
BARRAUD Louis
VORUZ Xavier 49.00 49.00 49
49.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 50 50.00 50.00 50
50.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
ASPTT MARSEILLE 51
REBUFFAT Francois 51.00 51.00 51
51.0
S. N. M. 52
ROMERO Ludovic
ROCHE Jean-michel 52.00 52.00 52
52.0
S.N.E.M.
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 53
GIRAULT Jean-philippe
TEISSIER Francois 53.00 53.00 53
53.0
CNTL
S. N. M. 54
BERTAUX FUMAT Valerie
AVEDISSIAN Kevin
VAROQUAUX Arthur
LEHUEDE Domitille
BOYE Michel
CAMMOUN Mehdi
JAFFART Theo
PERRET Marin
GIRAUD Laura
FUTTERER Mandy
BEKKERS Cecile
HOTELIER Thomas 54.00 54.00 54
54.0
C N NICE
C N NICE
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S R ANTIBES
LES GLENANS
S R ANTIBES
S. N. M.
LES GLENANS
CNTL
S. N. M.
VOILE MER ET GLISSE 55
DAUTAIS Florent
SCANTAMBURLO Vincent pierre
JADOT Cecile
MANSUY Amelie
PLANES Pierre 55.00 55.00 55
55.0
C N NARBONNE P
C N PORTOIS
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
SN LA CIOTAT 56
SAVIGNE Jean marc 56.00 56.00 56
56.0
YCPR 57
HALLEREAU David 57.00 57.00 57
57.0
S. N. M. 58
AUBOIROUX Marcel
MALPILI Franck 58.00 58.00 58
58.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 59
ROUBAUD Alain 59.00 59.00 59
59.0
S. N. M. 60
BEYLOT Jacques
HIVERT Bruno
CAUQUIL Caroline
SOLA Olivier
BERLINE Leo 60.00 60.00 60
60.0
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF. 61
HYM Bruno
LURO Catherine
PEYSSON Laura
ALLOPEAU Gil 61.00 61.00 61
61.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 62
SEBLO FRANCOIS
CARON Pierre
VOISIN Simon 62.00 62.00 62
62.0
NEPTUNE CLUB
NEPTUNE CLUB 63
DRURY Paul 63.00 63.00 63
63.0
S N BANDOL 64 64.00 64.00 64
64.0
S. N. M. 65 65.00 65.00 65
65.0
CARRY VOILE
CARRY VOILE 66
CADOR Barthelemy
TRAVERSAZ Laurent
TRAVERSAZ Maude
MARGAILLAN Bruno
MONDIELLI Gregoire
LAINAY Olivier
MONDIELLI Jean marc 66.00 66.00 66
66.0
C.N. Berrois
C.N. Berrois
C.N. Berrois
C.N. Berrois
C.N. Berrois
C.N. Berrois
S. N. M. 67
BOURLARD Jean-baptiste
CREST-GUILLUY Marine
BELIN Alexandre 67.00 67.00 67
67.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 68
BOUR GILLES 68.00 68.00 68
68.0 69
DAHER Charles 69.00 69.00 69
69.0
PACIFIC PALISSADES 70
CURTILLET Henri 70.00 70.00 70
70.0
S. N. M. 71
GEFFROY JEAN MARIE 71.00 71.00 71
71.0 72
SYLVANDER Laurent 72.00 72.00 72
72.0
CNTL 73 73.00 73.00 73
73.0
S N DE SANARY
I.Y.C. HYERES 74
CAHN Philippe
RAMOGNINO Jean-luc 74.00 74.00 74
74.0
C AVIRON MARSEILLE
S.N.E.M. 75
VOISIN Nicolas
AMADEO Nicolas 75.00 75.00 75
75.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M. 76
CHAVANE MARGAUX 76.00 76.00 76
76.0 77
NOUAILLE DEGORCE RIC 77.00 77.00 77
77.0 78
POVEDA PIERRE 78.00 78.00 78
78.0 79
ABEL SEBASTIEN 79.00 79.00 79
79.0 80
GIOVACCHINI Daniel 80.00 80.00 80
80.0
S. N. M. 81
VIGNAL LECHAPTOIS Christine
LECHAPTOIS Denis
GUERIN Andre jean 81.00 81.00 81
81.0
S.N.E.M.
S.N.E.M.
CNTL---
SILVE Jacques
SILVE Clemence
SILVE Aude 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
NEPTUNE CLUB---
BOURLARD Philippe
BOURLARD Caroline
JEANROY Pierre
BOURLARD Martine 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S. N. M.--- 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
U.N.M.--- 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S R ANTIBES
ASAH Section Voile---
CHANON Didier
CASTELLI Didier
LORDET Jean-marie
VALLADIER Claude
KERHOAS Marcel 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL---
DUFOREST Quentin
COQUIERE Emilien
GUBERT Mathieu
BEGUE Jean christophe
TOBON Diego
PROTHAIS David
MAULOUBIER Colas 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
C N COUTAINVILLE
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL
S. N. M.
S. N. M.--- 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.---
DAURELLE Bernard
DAURELLE Adrien
ROMBAUT Mariangela 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.
S. N. M.--- 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
S. N. M.---
REMUZAT BERNARD 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0 ---
BELGODERE OLIVIER 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0 ---
BOSSI Olivier
BAUDAT-JACQUET Cecile
BENSIMHON Alain 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.
CNTL
CNTL---
LES PESCADOU 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0 ---
FERRANDES BRICE 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0 --- 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
CNTL
CNTL
S. N. M.---
PANASIUK Andre 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
S. N. M.---
ORTIN Christophe
ORTIN Hugo 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
C V MARTIGUES
AV CARRY LE ROUET---
LAROSIERE DOMINIQUE 100.00 100.00 DNF
100.0
SILVE Helene GRAINGER Tom
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury