F ARTHAUD -_- 01/01/2023 au 12/03/2023 |
FRA 27691 WEEK END MILLIONNAIRE ITA 15663 GODZILLA 2 FRA 44861 VIRUS FRA 555 BART FRA 9635 ROLLMOP S 5 GER 6009 LEU FRA 43905 SEA NERGY FRA 9680 PATITIFA FRA 38013 JUBILATIONS FRA 30030 MOJO ITA 15037 SAGOLAT FRA 35949 BULLE D AIR Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
GINOUX Yves 5.00 20.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 DNS
13.0 1
1.0
CNTL 2
BOUCARD Julien 13.00 24.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 1
1.0 3
3.0
S. N. M. 3
CASTELLI Didier 16.00 35.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 DNS
13.0 4
4.0
CNTL 4
SOLLARI Stephane 17.00 29.00 5
5.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 2
2.0
S. N. M. 5
MOURET Nathalie 20.00 41.00 DSQj
13.0 5
5.0 8
8.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 7
7.0
S. N. M. 6
DESSEINE Thierry 32.00 50.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 2
2.0 8
8.0
S. N. M. 7
GUILLON Jean francois 32.00 58.00 6
6.0 7
7.0 3
3.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0
S. N. M. 8
ORTOLAN Pierre 33.00 59.00 4
4.0 6
6.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0
CNTL 9
MAERTEN Bruno 36.00 62.00 DNS
13.0 DNF
13.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0
CNTL 10
LECOMTE Emmanuel 39.00 65.00 9
9.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0 5
5.0 6
6.0
CNTL 11
AQUE Brice 57.00 83.00 DNS
13.0 DNF
13.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0 5
5.0
CNTL 12
DELORME Nicolas 59.00 85.00 7
7.0 DNF
13.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0 DNS
13.0
S. N. M.
FRA 44608 HATHOR 5 FRA 3651 LONG NOSE FRA 45167 CIPANGO FRA 53285 TAM TAM Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
VAN GAVER Paul 6.00 10.00 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
S. N. M. 2
ROUGNON Jean 10.00 20.00 DNS
5.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0
CNTL 3
OUILLET Jean-francois 20.00 30.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 DNC
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0
CNTL 4
ORTIN Christophe 22.00 32.00 3
3.0 4
4.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0
C V MARTIGUES
FRA 35082 BLUE 007 FRA 53155 TELEMAQUE 3 FRA 43853 SOLENN FOR PURE OCEAN FRA 53110 SHAKA Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
SASTRE Michel 5.00 11.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 DNS
5.0 1
1.0
CNTL 2
MERLIER Eric 19.00 29.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0
S. N. M.---
GERARD Ludovic 25.00 35.00 DNS
5.0 DNF
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0
U.N.M.---
FROMENT QUENTIN 25.00 35.00 DNS
5.0 DNF
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0 DNS
5.0
FRA 34080 MASSILIA VOILE FRA 34256 CSE AIRBUS HELICOPTERS FRA 34258 CSE AIRBUS HELICOPTERS FRA 34263 CLUB DE VOILE CSE DASSAULT FRA 34235 US GAZELEC 1 FRA 34163 LES CANOUBIERES FRA 34255 ISHUA SAILING TEAM Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
SALLERIN Francois 4.00 6.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
U.N.M. 2
FEYZEAU Pierre 10.00 26.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 DNS
8.0 DNS
8.0
ASAH Section Voile 3
FOURNIER-FOCH Benjamin 12.00 28.00 2
2.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 DNS
8.0 DNS
8.0
S N TRINITE S/MER 4
MABILLE Julien 18.00 34.00 5
5.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 DNS
8.0 DNS
8.0
N C MIRAMAS 5
BARGAIN Regis 18.00 34.00 4
4.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 DNS
8.0 DNS
8.0
US GAZELEC Paris IDF 6
GAIGI Hind 24.00 40.00 6
6.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 DNS
8.0 RET
8.0
U.N.M. 7
FAGGIANA Flavia 27.00 43.00 7
7.0 RET
8.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 DNS
8.0 DNS
8.0
ISHUA
FRA 9766 AUDI ODICEE (DEHLER 38 20) FRA 9628 NO EXCAPE (X 412) FRA 38052 OVERDOSE CHARLY (DEHLER 36 SQ) FRA 4407 BAGHEERA (SPRINT 95 (7) FRA 13781 EQUINOX (DUFOUR 334 T) FRA 37937 SPIRIT OF REIVILO (ELAN 350) FRA 44391 KARINYA (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 9653 ASACAC LA NAUTIQUE 10 (A 35 BDH) FRA 38089 KEEP COOL (ELAN 350) FRA 13 HAPPY FEW FRA 38974 MAGE ENERGIE DEMOSTHENE (ELAN 310) NED 4994 NUMERO UNO (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 35970 LA NAUTIQUE 8 (SALONA 42 IB) FRA 39601 ARCHITEUTHISÝ 2 (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 15115 UCPA ACCASTILLAGE DIFFUSION (JOD 35) FRA 38116 FEELING GOOD (FIRST 36.7 G) FRA 45656 CORTO (X 40 STD) FRA 9757 CORALION 3 (BAVARIA 45 C) FRA 39204 OSSIAN (OPEN 750) FRA 38471 GALATEA (DUFOUR 40 E ) FRA 45001 KOUROS (DUFOUR 350 G) FRA 37524 BATOTEL 1 (SUN ODYSSEY )Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
LACOSTE Erik 6.00 19.00 4
4.0 9
9.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
CNTL 2
FLORY Bernard 10.00 20.00 5
5.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 4
4.0
CNTL 3
BARADAT Luc 12.00 29.00 3
3.0 8
8.0 4
4.0 9
9.0 3
3.0 2
2.0
CNTL 4
GARITO LIONEL 14.00 27.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 7
7.0 5
DELAPORTE Christophe 16.00 31.00 1
1.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 5
5.0
CNTL 6
BILLIOTTE Olivier 18.00 43.00 11
11.0 14
14.0 7
7.0 2
2.0 6
6.0 3
3.0
CNTL 7
GROTARD Herve 26.00 72.00 7
7.0 6
6.0 1
1.0 12
12.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
CNTL 8
LE HELLEY Loic-gwendal 29.00 63.00 8
8.0 3
3.0 15
15.0 19
19.0 8
8.0 10
10.0
S. N. M. 9
BAULER Claude 30.00 63.00 18
18.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 11
11.0 2
2.0 6
6.0
CNTL 10
MOUREN Jean-paul 32.00 78.00 16
16.0 4
4.0 8
8.0 4
4.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
S. N. M. 11
BENARD Pierre 33.00 79.00 6
6.0 7
7.0 12
12.0 8
8.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
CNTL 12
WITVOET EMMANUEL 35.00 66.00 12
12.0 17
17.0 14
14.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 13
DAUTAIS Florent 41.00 80.00 20
20.0 19
19.0 9
9.0 15
15.0 9
9.0 8
8.0
S. N. M. 14
SILVE Jacques 44.00 90.00 9
9.0 RET
23.0 10
10.0 13
13.0 12
12.0 RET
23.0
S. N. M. 15
ODDOU Philippe 45.00 86.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 18
18.0 14
14.0 11
11.0 DSQj
23.0
U.N.M. 16
AUBOIROUX Marcel 45.00 75.00 13
13.0 11
11.0 16
16.0 10
10.0 14
14.0 11
11.0
S. N. M. 17
GALLOT-LAVALLEE CHRISTOPHE 54.00 94.00 14
14.0 12
12.0 13
13.0 17
17.0 15
15.0 RET
23.0 18
VELLIEUX Patrick 58.00 97.00 15
15.0 20
20.0 19
19.0 18
18.0 13
13.0 12
12.0
M.A.C.T. 19
COSTES Ferdinand 70.00 116.00 21
21.0 16
16.0 17
17.0 16
16.0 DNS
23.0 RET
23.0
LES GLENANS 20
DE GIULI MORGHEN Corrado 76.00 122.00 17
17.0 13
13.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
M.A.C.T. 21
LOUVET Jerome 83.00 129.00 19
19.0 18
18.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0 DNS
23.0
APIPR - Sect voile 22
BENSIMHON Alain 83.00 129.00 22
22.0 21
21.0 20
20.0 20
20.0 DNS
23.0 RET
23.0
S. N. M.
FRA 42295 GROMAGO (SURPRISE Q) FRA 8038 FANTOME (DRAC 10 50) FRA 1175 FRIQUET (JOUET 24 GTE) FRA 44955 JIM JIM (SIGMA 33 OOD) FRA 7072 VARIATION (NICHOLSON 33) FRA 22960 KIF (SURPRISE Q) FRA 39614 IMAGINE (DUFOUR 36 CL) FRA 42112 DAISY (SURPRISE Q) FRA 42087 BALDO (SURPRISE Q) FRA 29383 SAIAN (FIRST 27.7 Q) FRA 38944 SYMBIOSE (DEHLER 29 GT) FRA 2988 MAESTRO (SUN FAST 31 ) FRA 45984 SABA (ECHO 90 BQ) FRA 44995 DIPLO (ECHO 90 BQ ()Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1
FAIOLA Alain 5.00 11.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 3
3.0
M.A.C.T. 2
BREYSSE Frederic 6.00 23.00 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 DNS
14.0 3
3.0 1
1.0
S. N. M. 3
BROC Henri 9.00 27.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 DNF
14.0
U.N.M. 4
D'ANTUONO Maxime 16.00 28.00 6
6.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 6
6.0 4
4.0
U.N.M. 5
BOIMOND Philippe 17.00 41.00 7
7.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 RET
14.0
U.N.M. 6
BERNOUX Thomas 18.00 32.00 8
8.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 2
2.0
U.N.M. 7
NAUDIN Thomas 27.00 50.00 12
12.0 11
11.0 6
6.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 5
5.0
S. N. M. 8
CECCON Nicolas 27.00 55.00 5
5.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 DNS
14.0 RET
14.0
S. N. M. 9
HELIAS Guillaume 32.00 60.00 9
9.0 10
10.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 DNF
14.0 DNS
14.0
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF. 10
CHADEL Christine 34.00 62.00 10
10.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 DNS
14.0 DNF
14.0
U.N.M. 11
ROUGIER Vincent 44.00 72.00 11
11.0 9
9.0 DNF
14.0 10
10.0 DNF
14.0 RET
14.0
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF. 12
GOURBEYRE ROMAIN 46.00 74.00 4
4.0 DNF
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNC
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNS
14.0 13
ARNOUX Dewi 56.00 84.00 DNS
14.0 DNF
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNC
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNS
14.0
CNTLbis
KAMPMANN ARTHUR 56.00 84.00 DNS
14.0 DNF
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNC
14.0 DNS
14.0 DNS
14.0
E C P
DOUROUX Jean marc CHERBONEL Jean andre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury